8e Trophée de la Province Sud Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AKOUY Ingrid |
1050 N |
PouF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
2 |
|
ALI SAID Louka |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
3 |
|
APIKAOUA Adam |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
4 |
|
AUFFRET Celia |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
5 |
|
BENARROS Rafael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
6 |
|
BOUCHARD Malcom |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
7 |
|
BOUCHARD Maxime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle Annemasse Bonneville d'Echecs - Diagonale … |
8 |
|
CARTON-BERGHOEF Kieran |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
9 |
|
COPOLA Emmanuel |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Roc du Mont Dore |
10 |
|
DANET Lois |
880 N |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
11 |
|
GIRAUD David |
1270 N |
PpoM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
12 |
|
GOTIN Mariealice |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NCA |
Dumbea Cub d'Echecs |
13 |
|
IAUKAU Dahryuss |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
14 |
|
JAMET Theo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
15 |
|
KALOI Jose |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
16 |
|
KOLOKIMOANA Arii |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
17 |
|
KOLOKIMOANA Joachim |
1410 N |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
18 |
|
LAJOUANIE- -DUPE Leo-Paul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
19 |
|
LELONG Paul |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
20 |
|
MASSARD Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NCA |
dumbeaclubechecs@gmail.com |
21 |
|
MILON Titouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
22 |
|
NARCISSOT Nicolas |
1260 N |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
23 |
|
PIRAT Dylan |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
24 |
|
POUJON Ryan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de noumea |
25 |
|
QENEGEIE Jean |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
26 |
|
RANDOUX Emy |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NCA |
Roc du Mont Dore |
27 |
|
RENARD Eliot |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
28 |
|
SARIDJO Nathan |
799 N |
PouM |
|
NCA |
DUMBEA CLUB D'ECHECS |
29 |
|
SIGISMOND Sebastien |
1410 N |
PupM |
|
NCA |
DUMBEA CLUB D'ECHECS |
30 |
|
TIVEROUA Dowai |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
31 |
|
TIVEROUA Halss |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
32 |
|
VIRATELLE Lilian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NCA |
Le Roc du Mont Dore |
33 |
|
WAHMETU Laurent |
999 N |
BenM |
|
NCA |
Club d'Echecs de Noumea |
|