Tournoi de Soues Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
|
RINGUET Noe |
2094 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Les Tours des Hauts de France - St Quen… |
6½ |
30 |
2278 |
2 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2261 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour de Caylus |
6 |
23½ |
2203 |
3 |
|
LAFFONTA Matthias |
1943 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
5½ |
29½ |
2025 |
4 |
|
LEMOINE Benoit |
2110 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5½ |
27½ |
2083 |
5 |
|
ESTADIEU Romeo |
2115 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
5 |
33 |
2126 |
6 |
|
GURJAV Battulga |
1860 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
5 |
29 |
1897 |
7 |
|
KARAPETIAN Rouben |
1997 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
5 |
26½ |
1916 |
8 |
|
PIRES Oscar |
1910 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
26½ |
1862 |
9 |
|
PHALIPPOU Philippe |
1640 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
23½ |
1660 |
10 |
|
BRUGUIER Florian |
1660 N |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
5 |
23 |
1686 |
11 |
|
VINE Guillaume |
1795 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4½ |
25½ |
1776 |
12 |
|
BERTHOU Jules |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4½ |
25½ |
1597 |
13 |
|
TAHAR Khalis |
1730 N |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
4½ |
24½ |
1686 |
14 |
|
DUARTE Bruno |
1860 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4 |
28 |
1799 |
15 |
|
CARASSUS Jean-Louis |
1850 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
28 |
1788 |
16 |
|
GRIMAULT Leane |
1465 F |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
4 |
26 |
1652 |
17 |
|
FIORI Henri |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
4 |
24½ |
1587 |
18 |
|
BERT Lisa |
1139 F |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
4 |
24 |
1508 |
19 |
|
OUTTIER Gael |
1510 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
4 |
23½ |
1612 |
20 |
|
MOULIE Patrick |
1494 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Chess in Marciac |
4 |
23½ |
1536 |
21 |
|
BRUGUIER Cyrille |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
4 |
22½ |
1581 |
22 |
|
TAHAR Sofiane |
1640 N |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
4 |
20½ |
1418 |
23 |
|
TAHAR Mansour |
1450 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3½ |
26 |
1476 |
24 |
|
BOGNER Remi |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3½ |
24½ |
1460 |
25 |
|
GRIMAULT Lou |
1740 N |
CadF |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3½ |
24 |
1566 |
26 |
|
ESTADIEU Bruno |
1322 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3½ |
23½ |
1523 |
27 |
|
IZARD Laurent |
1306 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3½ |
23½ |
1400 |
28 |
|
BILDSTEIN Gerard |
1650 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3½ |
21½ |
1467 |
29 |
|
TAHAR Imane |
1288 F |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs Pau Berlioz |
3½ |
21½ |
1419 |
30 |
|
BOURBON Raoul |
1384 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
3½ |
21 |
1446 |
31 |
|
CHARRUYER Baptiste |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3½ |
20 |
1336 |
32 |
|
FOHR Bruno |
1600 N |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
3½ |
17½ |
1343 |
33 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa |
1320 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
3 |
23 |
1410 |
34 |
|
RUEDA Theo |
1199 N |
BenM |
|
CRS |
Corsica Chess Club |
3 |
22 |
1361 |
35 |
|
SOULIE David |
1350 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
3 |
21½ |
1482 |
36 |
|
BERT Antony |
1330 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
3 |
21½ |
1205 |
37 |
|
BECUWE Robin |
1290 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
20 |
1318 |
38 |
|
MOREAU-DECOURCELLE Armand |
1600 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
3 |
18 |
1281 |
39 |
|
LAMY Alexandre |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
3 |
16½ |
1204 |
40 |
|
HEITZ Alexandre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2½ |
22½ |
1428 |
41 |
|
CLUZON Baptiste |
1320 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2½ |
20½ |
1305 |
42 |
|
ARA Alexandre |
1430 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
2½ |
19½ |
1252 |
43 |
|
RIGAUD-RETOURNE Mael |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier de Bigorre |
2½ |
18½ |
1268 |
44 |
|
GRIMAULT Stephanie |
1239 F |
SenF |
|
OCC |
Club d' Echecs de Plaisance du Touch |
2 |
22½ |
1318 |
45 |
|
LIEDTS Alban |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
2 |
22 |
1216 |
46 |
|
CHEN Meiling |
1240 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
2 |
21 |
1161 |
47 |
|
LEBLANC Gabriel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
2 |
19 |
1211 |
48 |
|
LABEYRIE Clara |
1180 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
2 |
18 |
1152 |
49 |
|
BIDEAU Florian |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
2 |
17½ |
1123 |
50 |
|
LEBLANC Christian |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
1 |
21 |
1162 |
51 |
|
LEMOINE Gaetan |
1050 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Vicquois |
1 |
19½ |
1052 |
52 |
|
BIDEAU Quentin |
1030 N |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Juillan Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
631 |
53 |
|
BERT Nina |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
1 |
17 |
965 |
54 |
|
CHEN Yanan |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
0 |
18½ |
540 |
|