Grand Prix de la Flèche 2019 Honneur Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APRESYAN Ariadna |
1259 F |
PupF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
2 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1326 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
3 |
|
AUBRY Andre |
1680 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
4 |
|
AUBRY Joseph |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
|
AVENA Antoine |
1390 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
6 |
|
BATTEUX Mickael |
2090 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
7 |
|
BEAUMONT Jean-Francois |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
8 |
|
BECHER Patrice |
1110 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
9 |
|
BESNARDEAU Emilien |
1630 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
10 |
|
BOULAY Pierre |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
11 |
|
BOURGOIS Gael |
2020 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
12 |
|
BOURGOIS Leo |
1530 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
13 |
|
BRUNET Eric |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
14 |
|
CHARTIER Gerard |
1490 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
15 |
|
CLEMENT Julien |
1063 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
16 |
|
CONSTANT Fabrice |
1520 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
17 |
|
CONSTANT Thomas |
1072 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
18 |
|
DE LA FONTAINE Christophe |
2054 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
19 |
|
DECULTOT Bernard |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Fillé sur Sarthe |
20 |
|
DUVAL Merlin |
1590 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
21 |
|
DUVAUCHELLE Antonin |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
22 |
|
ERNDL Jens |
1800 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
23 |
|
FAURE Helene |
1290 N |
SepF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
24 |
|
FOURMY Nathalie |
1320 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
25 |
|
FOURNIER Frederic |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
26 |
|
FRANCOIS Michel |
1500 N |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
27 |
|
GALLAND Nicolas |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Ruaudinois |
28 |
|
GARCIA Elias |
1580 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
29 |
|
GASSE Dorine |
1400 N |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
30 |
|
GOOCH Denis |
1720 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
31 |
|
GUINET Andy |
1670 N |
JunM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
32 |
|
GUINET Stephane |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
33 |
|
HAMM Archibald |
1480 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
34 |
|
HAMM Ulysse |
1517 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
35 |
|
HATREL Arnaud |
1320 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
36 |
|
HOFFMANN Julien |
820 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
37 |
|
HOFFMANN Marion |
1240 N |
CadF |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
38 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1770 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
39 |
|
LAMARRE Isaline |
1010 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
40 |
|
LAVOINE Gabriel |
1540 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
41 |
|
LEMOULAND Nathalie |
1199 N |
SenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
42 |
|
LEROYER Enzo |
1400 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
43 |
|
MARAIS Franck |
1310 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
44 |
|
MUSSAULT Teddy |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
45 |
|
NORDET Alain |
1610 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
46 |
|
PAPIN Cyrian |
1220 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
47 |
|
PETROVAI Alexandre |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
48 |
|
POMMIER Eliott |
1260 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
49 |
|
RAMAUGE Loic |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
50 |
|
TAPIE Aramis |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
51 |
|
TAPIE Clement |
1160 N |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
52 |
|
WERTH Stephane |
1580 N |
SenM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
|