Blitz Des Guerriers 30 novembre 2019 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ASSOUANE Aksel |
1371 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
2 |
|
BELHADJ Mohamed |
1559 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BELLAN Steve |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BOACHON Pierre-Francois |
1415 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
BOLUSSET LI Mingxu |
1185 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
7 |
|
CHAAOUI Anes |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
8 |
|
CHAAOUI Kassen |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1706 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
10 |
|
DEL GIUDICE Thomas |
1805 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
11 |
|
DUSSART Philippe |
1706 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lamastre Echecs |
12 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1545 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
GONG Alex |
1203 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
14 |
|
IBRAHIMI Selajdin |
1560 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
JOCHEM Olivier |
1431 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
JOLIVEL Maxime |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
KAPHAN Alexandre |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
18 |
|
KENDEM Camille |
1310 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
KOROMA Daniel |
1510 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1252 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
L'HERMITTE Emmanuel |
1976 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Ste Foy Echecs |
22 |
|
LECLEIRE Louis |
999 E |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
LEDJAM Albin |
1193 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
24 |
|
LEFEBVRE Kalys |
940 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
LIARI KHALID |
2068 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
26 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1735 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
MATHIEU Phileas |
2062 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
28 |
|
MENARD Baptiste |
2237 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
MULIN Jean |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
30 |
|
MULIN Paul |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1480 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
OUARDI Imad |
999 E |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1258 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
RAHNAMA Matin |
1853 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
36 |
|
RAVOT Cyril |
1911 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
37 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1272 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1279 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
39 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Pierre |
1513 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
40 |
|
ROIBET Pierre |
1493 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Genas Echecs |
41 |
|
ROQUES Raphael |
1870 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
42 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1140 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
43 |
|
THIODET Colin |
1701 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
44 |
|
TOMANOV Methodi |
1529 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
45 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
910 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
46 |
|
VOLLAND Damien |
1252 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
47 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1170 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
48 |
|
YUEN Wing-Yan |
1783 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
49 |
|
ZAIANI Younes |
810 E |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|