Championnat de Seine et Marne Jeunes Poussins Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABBAS Yanis |
880 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
2 |
|
AUBERT Luca |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
3 |
|
BASIL Nidesh |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
4 |
|
BORNE LIEVENS Camille |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
5 |
|
BOUCHERAT Liam |
950 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
6 |
|
BREART DE BOISANGER Matthieu |
1120 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
7 |
|
CHALMEL Nathan |
970 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
8 |
|
CHERIF Nouraya |
820 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
9 |
|
DA COSTA Timeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
10 |
|
DEBUYSSCHER Hector |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
11 |
|
DETRAU Noha |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
12 |
|
EL MIRI Marwane |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
13 |
|
ELIASSIN Tracy |
1110 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
14 |
|
FRANCOIS Maxime |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
15 |
|
GUEGAN Lois |
1100 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Provins |
16 |
|
GUICHON Anastasia |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
17 |
|
GUILBOT Paul |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
18 |
|
HAKIMBAY Qainan |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
19 |
|
HARZLI Malaik |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Savigny-Le-Temple Echecs |
20 |
|
JELLOULI Wassim |
1340 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
21 |
|
JEYAKUMAR Lathusa |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
22 |
|
KARAPETYAN Grigori |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
23 |
|
KAYSER Orso |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Alionouchka Echecs |
24 |
|
KITTIKOUNE Hugo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
25 |
|
KOBIC Sara |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
26 |
|
LACOSTE Mael |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
27 |
|
MOHAMED Imrane |
1015 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
28 |
|
N'DIAYE Noah |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
29 |
|
NAUS Emrane |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
30 |
|
NICOT Anna |
920 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Saint Germain Laval "Le Roi Mat" |
31 |
|
POMMIER Aurelien |
1070 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
32 |
|
POMMIER Ethan |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
33 |
|
RAKOTONDRAINIBE Timeo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de la Brie |
34 |
|
SIX Robert |
1129 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
35 |
|
SUTHASKARAN Athiththiyan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
36 |
|
THIBOUS Mael |
1160 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
37 |
|
TREVISIOL Clemence |
990 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
38 |
|
TRUONG Armand |
1400 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
39 |
|
VAN BUTSELE Alix |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
40 |
|
VIGNESWARAN Aksaran |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
41 |
|
VIOLLEAU Maxime |
800 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
42 |
|
WAREMBOURG Alexandre |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
43 |
|
WASEL Iyad |
980 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
44 |
|
WOJCIK Michal |
1000 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier Chellois |
45 |
|
YE Ace |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
|