12ème Festival International d'Echecs de Marseill Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
KIRSZENBERG Marc |
2166 F |
1 - 0 |
GOY Wilfried |
1935 F |
2 |
2 |
2 |
BOHLI Adam |
1887 F |
0 - 1 |
DE SEROUX Camille |
2165 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
DERIGE KANE Yan |
2126 F |
1 - 0 |
HILEYAN Michel |
1858 F |
2 |
4 |
2 |
RASOLO Loick |
1876 F |
X - X |
MONCAMP Gilles |
2110 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
CREGUT Marian |
1781 F |
0 - 1 |
AVANESYAN Davit |
1988 F |
2 |
6 |
2 |
PINSON Alexis |
1968 F |
X - X |
JAQUIER Daniel |
1823 F |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
FIGIER Anthony |
2059 F |
0 - 1 |
PADILLA Eller |
1782 F |
2 |
8 |
1½ |
VIEUX Ilies |
1930 F |
0 - 1 |
CHARLIER Antoine |
1527 F |
1½ |
9 |
1½ |
TEYCHENE Jean-Louis |
1822 F |
1 - 0 |
SADOV Vladimir |
1886 F |
1½ |
10 |
1½ |
WIKTOR Henryk |
1528 F |
1 - 0 |
MOSSE Laurent |
1668 F |
1½ |
11 |
1 |
GARRIGUE Julian |
1781 F |
1 - 0 |
PAGE Noah |
1588 F |
1½ |
12 |
1 |
PENTCHEFF Laura |
1424 F |
F - 1 |
BREMOND Pascal |
1894 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
EMILBEKOV Bektogul |
1729 F |
X - X |
GRETCHANOVSKYY Dmytro |
1420 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
LEONCINI Xavier |
1415 F |
0 - 1 |
NOIREAUT Hoan |
1709 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
BOUTON Come |
1680 F |
X - X |
LAI Bjorn |
1374 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
PIQUEMAL Maxence |
1648 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1269 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
ROCHE Alain |
1344 F |
X - X |
STOJANOVIC Vojislav |
1625 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
SALVI Michel |
1591 F |
1 - 0 |
PERLES Eva |
1202 F |
1 |
19 |
1 |
DENTAN Kai |
1265 F |
X - X |
MOUHIEDDINE Hocine |
1532 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
PENTCHEFF Julie |
1207 F |
F - 1 |
MENJRA Yanis |
1529 F |
1 |
21 |
1 |
MEUWESE Eric |
1524 F |
1 - 0 |
LALI Mohamed |
1199 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
AICHE Arezki |
1199 E |
1 - F |
SOULET Julia |
1520 F |
1 |
23 |
1 |
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1455 F |
0 - 1 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1197 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
LUU-FREUND Estello |
1012 F |
0 - 1 |
DEL GIOVANE Fabio |
1452 F |
1 |
25 |
1 |
PAGE Cedric |
1429 F |
1 - 0 |
DEMONTOY Galahad |
1009 E |
1 |
26 |
1 |
LEONCINI Luc |
1005 F |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Farid |
1427 F |
1 |
27 |
½ |
SIMONIN-VIALLAT Vincent |
1827 F |
1 - 0 |
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1009 E |
½ |
28 |
½ |
COHEN Yehoram |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BEN HENIA Ouissem |
1199 E |
½ |
29 |
0 |
RASOLO Jade |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
HARUTYUNYAN Spartak |
1259 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
SOUBEYRAN Emilie |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Emma |
1099 E |
0 |
31 |
0 |
DEL GIOVANE Laurent |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
SALVI Angele |
1056 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
DI PIETRO Enzo |
1055 F |
1 - 0 |
BEN AMAR Yanis |
1163 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
CERONI Pascal |
1154 F |
1 - 0 |
GARRIGUE Mahel |
1020 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
CORTES-SOBRAL Maria |
1010 F |
0 - 1 |
LEONCINI Gwendoline |
1121 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
GARCIN Abdallah |
1099 E |
X - X |
BOUHLEL Adam |
1009 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
NUNES SOUBEYRAN Tom |
1009 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|