11ème rapide Fide Ecm Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ANGELINI-FARIAS Aaron |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
2 |
|
AUBAGNAC Patrice |
2200 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
3 |
|
BARBE Luc |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Castries-Echecs |
4 |
|
BAUER Pierre |
1253 F |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
5 |
|
COQUELLE Addison |
1363 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
6 |
|
COSTA Jean-Yves |
1708 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
7 |
|
COURCELLE Victor |
1211 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
8 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
1820 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
9 |
|
DEJARDIN Gregoire |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
L'Echiquier Pradeen |
10 |
|
DENNINGER Guilhem |
1938 F |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
11 |
|
DJABALI Salah Eddine |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
12 |
f |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2009 F |
VetM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
13 |
|
ECUVILLION Pierre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
14 |
|
FEDERICO Hugo |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
15 |
|
FOSSELLA Manuel |
1715 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
La Tour d'Or - Frontignan |
16 |
|
FOULQUIER-GAZAGNES Remi |
999 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
17 |
|
FOURNIER Jean-Fred |
1683 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
18 |
|
GIRARD Shawn |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
19 |
|
IRAQUI Youssef |
1942 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
20 |
|
JEROME Angelo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
21 |
|
LELLOUCHE Yoann |
1665 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
22 |
|
MEBCHICHE Amine |
1131 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
23 |
|
MEBCHICHE Samy |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
24 |
|
MISERAZZI Leo |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
25 |
|
MUZZARELLI Hogan |
1970 F |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
26 |
|
OULBID Ayman |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
|
|
27 |
|
OULBID Mehdi |
1180 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
28 |
|
PAYET Benoit |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
29 |
|
PIERROT Yohann |
1457 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
30 |
|
PINETTES Nicolas |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
31 |
|
RUIZ GRIMAUX Milo |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
32 |
|
SAURET Jean-Luc |
1438 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
33 |
|
SAURET Jordan |
1656 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Nîmois |
34 |
|
SCHWYTER Elric |
799 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
35 |
|
SOLTAN-MASSAL Sina |
1315 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
36 |
|
STELZNER Hendrik |
1794 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
37 |
|
TISSOT Serge |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
38 |
|
VU DINH Adrien |
1574 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echecs Club Montpellier |
|