15eme rapide du Vésinet Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
f |
ABRAVANEL Chely |
2245 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
AJE (Amicale des Joueurs d'Echecs de Compiègne) |
2 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1765 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
3 |
|
BISCHOFF Leopold |
1418 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
4 |
|
BLANCHE Thomas |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
5 |
|
BLANCHON Pascal |
1434 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
6 |
|
BOCHE Mathis |
1188 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
7 |
|
BOCHE Nicolay |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
8 |
|
BOCHE Vlada |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Tous aux Echecs ! Montreuil |
9 |
|
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
1333 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
10 |
|
BOUMRAR Emma |
1081 F |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
11 |
|
BROUARD Gregoire |
1948 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
12 |
|
BUFFIN Jean |
1458 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
13 |
|
CHARRON Thomas |
1574 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
14 |
|
CINQUANTA Jean-Marc |
1782 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
15 |
|
CLEMENCON Elliot |
1171 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
16 |
|
CLERE Philippe |
1424 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
17 |
|
COLAS Cyprien |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
18 |
|
CONLON Aishling |
930 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
19 |
|
CONLON James |
1050 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
20 |
|
COURLEUX Gabrielle |
880 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
21 |
|
DAVID Jean-Luc |
1709 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
22 |
|
DEL BRENNA Giovanni |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
23 |
|
DEL BRENNA Olivia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
24 |
|
DELALANDE Herve |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
25 |
|
DELIN Valere |
1676 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
26 |
|
DELMAS-GOYON Francois |
1847 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Guyancourt |
27 |
f |
DELORME Alban |
2331 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
28 |
|
DENJOY Arnaud |
2005 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
29 |
f |
DESLANDES Pascal |
2298 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
30 |
|
DOUAT Jean |
1752 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
31 |
|
DUCASSE Vincent |
1660 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
32 |
|
FILLON Etienne |
799 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
33 |
|
FRIER Damien |
1687 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
34 |
|
GACHES Hadrien |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
35 |
|
GACHES Leandre |
1205 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
36 |
|
GACHES Maxence |
1310 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
37 |
|
GACHES Romain |
1090 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
38 |
|
GAUTHIER Arnaud |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
39 |
|
HONORE Quentin |
1141 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
40 |
|
HUSEYN Saleh |
1070 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echecs 16 |
41 |
|
IDER Ariuna |
1344 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
42 |
|
IDER Bayar |
1593 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
43 |
|
IMBERT Christophe |
2000 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
44 |
|
IMBERT Etienne |
1780 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
45 |
|
KASBARI Souleyman |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
46 |
|
KASPAROV Artiom |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
47 |
|
KUNNE Ronald |
1592 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
48 |
|
LEFEVRE Jacques |
1635 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
49 |
|
LEFEVRE Lucie |
1790 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
50 |
|
LEPERS Franck-Charles |
1630 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
51 |
|
MATHE Florian |
1783 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
52 |
|
MAUREL Christophe |
1220 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
53 |
|
MAUREL Thibaud |
1163 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
54 |
|
MICMACHER Michel |
1526 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte |
55 |
|
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1153 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
56 |
f |
MORELLE Ludovic |
2310 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
57 |
|
PANNEULLIER Franck |
1473 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
58 |
|
PATTE Daphne |
1517 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
59 |
|
PETRUCCI Charles |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
60 |
|
PINAULT Eric |
1240 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
61 |
|
REYNAUD Antoine |
1311 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
62 |
|
ROULEAUX Pascal |
1797 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
63 |
|
SAUGRAIN Jean-Maxime |
1597 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
64 |
|
SAUGRAIN Marc-Antoine |
1948 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
65 |
|
SERAFINI Alexis |
1694 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de Neuilly |
66 |
|
STEUX Maxime |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
67 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre |
1137 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
68 |
|
TOUILLER Thibault |
1335 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
69 |
|
VERON Cyprien |
1950 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Saint Hilaire Petitville |
70 |
|
WOLFF Marc |
1468 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
|