Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 4 janvier 2020 Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
LIARI KHALID |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
27½ |
28 |
2371 |
2 |
|
COLIN Enzo |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
5½ |
27 |
20 |
1756 |
3 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1470 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
29½ |
20 |
1663 |
4 |
|
DEL GIUDICE Thomas |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
5 |
27½ |
23 |
1743 |
5 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1736 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
26 |
20 |
1693 |
6 |
|
GONET Antoine |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
23 |
18 |
1488 |
7 |
|
CHAINEY Leander |
1453 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
29½ |
22 |
1722 |
8 |
|
CURINIER Jerome |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
25½ |
19 |
1550 |
9 |
|
JANUEL Louis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
25 |
16 |
1531 |
10 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1340 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4½ |
22½ |
16 |
1491 |
11 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
27 |
20 |
1543 |
12 |
|
MONOT Antonin |
1556 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
4 |
26 |
19 |
1455 |
13 |
|
DEMANY Paul |
1345 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
25 |
16 |
1413 |
14 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1378 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
21 |
18 |
1384 |
15 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1361 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
20 |
15 |
1369 |
16 |
|
OUDAR Noe |
1488 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
26½ |
18 |
1443 |
17 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1202 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
16½ |
1502 |
18 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1494 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
25½ |
16½ |
1370 |
19 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1280 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
11½ |
1345 |
20 |
|
BOURLOIS Mael |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
3½ |
15 |
8½ |
1212 |
21 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1269 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
24 |
12 |
1386 |
22 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
3 |
22½ |
12 |
1374 |
23 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
22 |
13 |
1305 |
24 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1293 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1283 |
25 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1185 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1290 |
26 |
|
BAUDOIN Paul |
1177 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1258 |
27 |
|
BOURLOIS Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
18 |
12 |
1182 |
28 |
|
VIROT Charles |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
17½ |
8 |
1136 |
29 |
|
ROBLIN Guillaume |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
21 |
11 |
1139 |
30 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1088 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
21 |
8 |
1101 |
31 |
|
FACCIOLI-FOURNIER Zadig |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
2 |
20½ |
10 |
982 |
32 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1121 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
2 |
20½ |
7 |
1077 |
33 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1040 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
16 |
6 |
889 |
34 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1116 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
14½ |
6 |
863 |
35 |
|
BOURLOIS Baptiste |
950 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
1 |
17½ |
6 |
534 |
|