Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 4 janvier 2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAUDOIN Paul |
1177 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1470 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BOURLOIS Baptiste |
950 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BOURLOIS Mael |
1240 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
5 |
|
BOURLOIS Philippe |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
CHAINEY Leander |
1453 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7 |
|
COLIN Enzo |
1860 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
8 |
|
COLIN-KHUU Vincent |
1758 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Avinkha Club d'Echecs |
9 |
|
CURINIER Jerome |
1617 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
DEL GIUDICE Thomas |
1831 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
11 |
|
DEMANY Paul |
1345 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1494 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
FACCIOLI-FOURNIER Zadig |
799 E |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Caissa Crazy Chess Club (C4) |
14 |
|
GAMBA Claire |
1185 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
15 |
|
GONET Antoine |
1551 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
16 |
|
JANUEL Louis |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
|
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
KPANOU Koffi |
1280 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
LIARI KHALID |
2058 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
LIARSOU Patrick |
1736 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
20 |
|
MONOT Antonin |
1556 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
21 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1202 F |
BenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1477 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
OUDAR Noe |
1488 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
24 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1269 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
PAYANT Julien |
1226 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
26 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1040 N |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
ROBLIN Guillaume |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
28 |
|
ROBLIN Jean |
1088 F |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
ROBLIN Pierre |
1340 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1121 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 64 Echecs |
31 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1378 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
TISSERANT Guy |
1361 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
TSAOUSIS David |
1116 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
VIROT Charles |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
WILNER Claude |
1293 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|