Championnat Scolaire Sarthe 2020 Collège et Lycée Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1365 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
2 |
|
AUBRY Andre |
1380 F |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
3 |
|
AUBRY Joseph |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
4 |
|
AVENA Antoine |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
5 |
|
BIGUET Gaylord |
810 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
6 |
|
BIGUET Matheo |
1100 N |
CadM |
|
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
7 |
|
BLANCHARD Enzo |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Petit Versailles - La Flèche |
8 |
|
BLOT Ryan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
9 |
|
BOURNEUF Tom |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
10 |
|
BOUTIER Mael |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
11 |
|
BOUTTIER Mathis |
1180 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Petit Versailles - La Flèche |
12 |
|
BRISSET Joseph |
920 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
13 |
|
BRUNET Lea |
860 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
14 |
|
BURTIN Hector |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
15 |
|
CALVEZ BELLOEUVRE Agathe |
999 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
16 |
|
CAVAILLES Elise |
999 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
17 |
|
CHARBONNEL Nolan |
1510 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
18 |
|
CHEVREUL Louis |
1250 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
19 |
|
CLEMENT Julien |
1063 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
20 |
|
CONSTANT Thomas |
1072 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
21 |
|
CROISE Ethan |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
22 |
|
DAVY Naomie |
1110 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
23 |
|
DEPRESLE Faustine |
1040 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
24 |
|
DIMOVSKI Petar |
1347 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
25 |
|
DUBLE Augustin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
26 |
|
DULIN Elise |
1530 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
27 |
|
FANGET Joshua |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
28 |
|
FAVREAU LEBRUN Tom |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
29 |
|
FRANCISCI Leon |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
30 |
|
GARCIA Elias |
1570 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
31 |
|
GAUTHIER Jean Bastien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Petit Versailles - La Flèche |
32 |
|
GAUTHIER Maxence |
1131 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
33 |
|
GERBIER Gabrielle |
800 N |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
34 |
|
GOBIN Manon |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
35 |
|
GOUTTE Mathis |
1240 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
36 |
|
GUERRIAU Lucien |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
37 |
|
GUEVARA LANIEL Alan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
38 |
|
GUILLERMO Jonas |
1250 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
39 |
|
GUILLERMO Sara |
1330 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
40 |
|
GUITON Vianney |
1116 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
41 |
|
HIVER POULHALEC Leon |
1290 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
42 |
|
JOUATEL Estelle |
840 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
43 |
|
JOUATEL Maxime |
1340 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
44 |
|
LAMARRE Isaline |
950 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
45 |
|
LEMAITRE Quentin |
1380 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
46 |
|
MOSTACCHI Alexandre |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
47 |
|
ORIEUX Nolan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Petit Versailles - La Flèche |
48 |
|
PEURICHARD Alexis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
49 |
|
POITOU Elisa |
999 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Notre Dame - La Flèche |
50 |
|
POLADOV Remi |
1069 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
51 |
|
POLADZADEH Anara |
1050 N |
MinF |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
52 |
|
QUIGNON Louna |
1110 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
53 |
|
RAMAUGE Loic |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
54 |
|
RAROTOMALALA Noah |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
55 |
|
RODER Kewan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
56 |
|
SU Gaetan |
999 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Louis - Le Mans |
57 |
|
TAPIE Aramis |
1270 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
58 |
|
TAPISSIER Robin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
59 |
|
TAUDON David |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
PDL |
Collège Vieux Chêne - La Flèche |
60 |
|
THEREZIEN Mathias |
1116 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Collège Notre Dame - La Ferté Bernard |
61 |
|
VEAU Alexis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Collège Saint Joseph - Le Mans |
62 |
|
VIVIANT Ines |
900 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Collège Petit Versailles - La Flèche |