Rapide de Niort 2020 (GPL) Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Bu. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
DEMUTH Adrien |
2483 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Nice Alekhine |
6 |
35 |
25½ |
2419 |
2 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2295 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
6 |
33½ |
26 |
2325 |
3 |
|
EGRETEAU Eric |
1931 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Chevau-légers de la Choisille |
5½ |
33 |
22 |
2011 |
4 |
|
GIRAUD Stephane |
2009 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5½ |
31½ |
22½ |
1969 |
5 |
|
BUDAK Rewi |
2061 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
5½ |
31 |
23½ |
2175 |
6 |
|
PICHON Ewen |
1680 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
5 |
32 |
22½ |
1899 |
7 |
|
GAUBERT Cedric |
1897 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
29½ |
19 |
1728 |
8 |
|
BARBOTTE Jeanne |
1653 F |
MinF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
29 |
23 |
1835 |
9 |
|
BARBOTTE Leo |
1768 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
5 |
29 |
21 |
1751 |
10 |
|
DELABBEY Florian |
1903 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
5 |
29 |
20 |
1800 |
11 |
|
DALMARD Alban |
1525 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
5 |
28½ |
19 |
1784 |
12 |
f |
MARIETTE Lucas |
2184 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
4½ |
31½ |
22 |
1949 |
13 |
|
MACE Emmanuel |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Les Tours d'Angoulême |
4½ |
29 |
20 |
1774 |
14 |
|
BARBOTTE Pierre |
1706 F |
JunM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4½ |
28 |
18 |
1653 |
15 |
|
GARNIER Bastien |
1461 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
4½ |
26 |
18 |
1621 |
16 |
|
BUDAK Rezan |
1878 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
4 |
30 |
20 |
1694 |
17 |
|
GUITOUNI Soha |
1618 F |
CadF |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
4 |
30 |
17 |
1669 |
18 |
|
CAZAUBON Olivier |
1534 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
4 |
28½ |
18 |
1558 |
19 |
|
ISOREZ Jean-Claude |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
27½ |
18 |
1664 |
20 |
|
GOBBETTO Jean-Claude |
1680 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
4 |
25½ |
17 |
1535 |
21 |
|
CARREY Mathieu |
1436 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
25½ |
16 |
1516 |
22 |
|
AYMARD Ambroise |
1441 F |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
24 |
17 |
1536 |
23 |
|
BRUNETEAU Damien |
1393 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
24 |
12 |
1366 |
24 |
|
ENAUD Ilan |
1517 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
4 |
23½ |
16 |
1543 |
25 |
|
MUSZLAK Gabin |
1268 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
4 |
23½ |
15 |
1571 |
26 |
|
SERVIERE Didier |
1303 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
4 |
23 |
14 |
1444 |
27 |
|
CYRILLE Dominique |
1475 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
La Tour de Germanicus |
3½ |
25½ |
15½ |
1428 |
28 |
|
OURRY Yann |
1430 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3½ |
25 |
14 |
1378 |
29 |
|
PICHON Sebastien |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
3½ |
25 |
13 |
1479 |
30 |
|
DELABBEY Olivier |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3½ |
24½ |
17 |
1550 |
31 |
|
TELLIER Nathan |
1376 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3½ |
24½ |
14 |
1497 |
32 |
|
BARLET Jean-Sebastien |
1456 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3½ |
24½ |
13½ |
1317 |
33 |
|
ROUMILHAC Olivier |
1499 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
23½ |
14½ |
1447 |
34 |
|
PRADO Gwenael |
1298 F |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3½ |
23½ |
12½ |
1444 |
35 |
|
BAVOUX Christian |
1485 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
23 |
15½ |
1469 |
36 |
|
MARIETTE Fabrice |
1380 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3½ |
21½ |
12½ |
1399 |
37 |
|
MERGNY Serge |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
3 |
24½ |
12 |
1304 |
38 |
|
BLEAU Benoit |
1223 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
3 |
24 |
11 |
1343 |
39 |
|
TELLIER Ludovic |
1394 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
23½ |
14 |
1363 |
40 |
|
OURRY Elouan |
1011 F |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
23½ |
13 |
1325 |
41 |
|
BART Dominique |
1076 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
23 |
9½ |
1192 |
42 |
|
JOURDAIN Florian |
1357 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier St Maixentais |
3 |
21 |
13 |
1398 |
43 |
|
LEVAVASSEUR Pierre |
1730 N |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
3 |
21 |
11 |
1352 |
44 |
|
BARBOTTE Louise |
1282 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
21 |
10 |
1360 |
45 |
|
BOUET Romain |
1625 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
3 |
20½ |
8½ |
1290 |
46 |
|
DAURE Quentin |
1150 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
20 |
8 |
1327 |
47 |
|
TELLIER Matthieu |
1021 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
3 |
17 |
8½ |
1150 |
48 |
|
LERICHE Nelly |
1140 N |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
3 |
17 |
6 |
1184 |
49 |
|
BICHON Maryse |
1310 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron |
2½ |
19 |
9 |
1284 |
50 |
|
DEMUTH Gilles |
1536 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
2 |
23 |
11 |
1201 |
51 |
|
BARBOTTE Philippe |
1006 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
2 |
23 |
9 |
1030 |
52 |
|
BRISSONNEAU Patrick |
1335 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
22 |
10 |
1131 |
53 |
|
BARBE Victor |
1133 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Surgerien |
2 |
22 |
8 |
1164 |
54 |
|
BENAERENS Thierry |
1300 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
21 |
8 |
1194 |
55 |
|
AUTIER Denis |
1280 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
20½ |
6 |
1091 |
56 |
|
KLEIN Jean-Yves |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
2 |
20 |
8 |
1198 |
57 |
|
MORAND Olivier |
1007 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
LEC Echiquier Limousin |
2 |
19 |
9 |
1020 |
58 |
|
OURRY Elina |
1160 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Poitevin |
2 |
18½ |
6½ |
1151 |
59 |
|
KRYSIAK Mathis |
1113 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
2 |
14½ |
4 |
971 |
60 |
|
KLEIN Fabrice |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Rochefortais |
1 |
19½ |
5 |
917 |
61 |
|
GUITTON Brieuc |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
1 |
17 |
2 |
607 |
|