10ème Rapide d'Aubagne B Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
DESSIVAUX Paul |
1549 F |
1 - 0 |
FIOLET Bertrand |
1510 F |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
UBEDA Antoine |
1382 F |
0 - 1 |
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1580 F |
4 |
3 |
4 |
FRICHE Cyril |
1355 F |
0 - 1 |
FASTIER Adrien |
1525 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1515 F |
0 - 1 |
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1458 F |
4 |
5 |
3½ |
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1432 F |
0 - 1 |
TIRAN Baptiste |
1433 F |
4 |
6 |
3½ |
BONAVIA Mathis |
1343 F |
1 - 0 |
ROCHE Alain |
1252 F |
3½ |
7 |
3½ |
HAMON Pierre |
1265 F |
1 - 0 |
PRASANT Krishnan |
1235 F |
3½ |
8 |
3 |
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1272 F |
0 - 1 |
AUQUE Bernard |
1593 F |
3 |
9 |
3 |
MADI Chahinez |
1249 F |
0 - 1 |
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1422 F |
3 |
10 |
3 |
YEGANEFAR Nader |
1408 F |
1 - 0 |
PIETRA Axel |
1231 F |
3 |
11 |
3 |
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1119 F |
1 - 0 |
COCORDANO Claire |
1400 F |
3 |
12 |
3 |
TELLO Gabriel |
1068 F |
0 - 1 |
COTTON Paul |
1384 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
MONI Theo |
1354 F |
1 - 0 |
NORMAND Christophe |
1207 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
ALFANO Emilie |
1320 F |
1 - 0 |
ETESSE Yves |
1199 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1117 F |
0 - 1 |
MEYSELLE Jean-Noel |
1280 E |
3 |
16 |
2½ |
QUERE Michel |
1588 F |
0 - 1 |
PASCAL Frederic |
1340 F |
2½ |
17 |
2½ |
LOYSEL Yves |
1465 F |
1 - 0 |
KANE Christian |
1241 F |
2½ |
18 |
2½ |
SCHMITZ Yves |
1376 F |
0 - 1 |
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1381 F |
2½ |
19 |
2 |
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1388 F |
1 - 0 |
MAURENT Jimmy |
1093 F |
2 |
20 |
2 |
KHALFAOUI Mohamed |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1325 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
BRETON Delphine |
1281 F |
1 - 0 |
LE ROUX Yves |
1196 F |
2 |
500 |
2 |
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1262 F |
1 - 0 |
SCHOENI Christine |
1003 F |
2 |
23 |
2 |
MADI Walid |
1211 F |
1 - 0 |
D'ANGELO Cedric |
1252 F |
2 |
24 |
2 |
SALVI Angele |
1008 F |
0 - 1 |
AMOROS Jean |
1248 F |
2 |
25 |
1½ |
QUERE Alain |
1430 F |
X - X |
LOGNOS Lina |
1062 F |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
BURNEL Marie-France |
1047 F |
0 - 1 |
BIGLIA Michel |
1204 F |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
HOURS Evelyne |
1180 N |
1 - 0 |
LESNE Vladislav |
980 N |
1½ |
28 |
1½ |
MADI Mohammed |
1175 F |
X - X |
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1159 F |
1½ |
29 |
1 |
AUTOUARD Jean-Luc |
1206 F |
1 - 0 |
PUERTOLAS Alain |
1199 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
TURPIN Isabelle |
1154 F |
1 - 0 |
NASRI Alexandre |
1199 N |
1 |
31 |
½ |
MASSON Wally |
1164 F |
X - X |
BOUDET Nicole |
1074 F |
1 |
32 |
0 |
DUCRAY Christian |
1130 F |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|