10ème Rapide d'Aubagne B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1320 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
2 |
|
AMOROS Jean |
1248 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
3 |
|
ANGOT-CHABANOL Ethan |
1117 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
4 |
|
AUQUE Bernard |
1593 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
5 |
|
AUTOUARD Jean-Luc |
1206 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6 |
|
BIGLIA Michel |
1204 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
7 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1343 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
8 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1074 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
9 |
|
BRETON Delphine |
1281 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Echecs Loisirs Orangeois |
10 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1047 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
11 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1422 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
12 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1388 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
13 |
|
CHAUMET Patrick |
1287 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
14 |
|
COCORDANO Claire |
1400 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
15 |
|
COTTON Paul |
1384 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
16 |
|
D'ANGELO Cedric |
1252 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
17 |
|
DESSIVAUX Paul |
1549 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
18 |
|
DUCRAY Christian |
1130 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
19 |
|
ETESSE Yves |
1199 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
20 |
|
FASTIER Adrien |
1525 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
21 |
|
FIOLET Bertrand |
1510 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
22 |
|
FRICHE Cyril |
1355 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
23 |
|
HAMON Pierre |
1265 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
24 |
|
HOURS Evelyne |
1180 N |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
25 |
|
KANE Christian |
1241 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
26 |
|
KHALFAOUI Mohamed |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Sanary Echecs |
27 |
|
LE ROUX Yves |
1196 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
28 |
|
LESNE Vladislav |
980 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
29 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1062 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
30 |
|
LOYSEL Yves |
1465 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Meyreuil |
31 |
|
MADI Chahinez |
1249 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
32 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1175 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
33 |
|
MADI Walid |
1211 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
34 |
|
MASSON Wally |
1164 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
35 |
|
MAURENT Jimmy |
1093 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
36 |
|
MEYSELLE Jean-Noel |
1280 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
37 |
|
MONI Theo |
1354 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
38 |
|
MONNEVEUX Nicolas |
1381 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
39 |
|
MZEMBABA Nasser |
1580 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
40 |
|
NASRI Alexandre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
41 |
|
NORMAND Christophe |
1207 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
42 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1340 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
43 |
|
PIETRA Axel |
1231 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
44 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1235 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
45 |
|
PUERTOLAS Alain |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
46 |
|
QUERE Alain |
1430 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Grand Roc Briançon |
47 |
|
QUERE Michel |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Grand Roc Briançon |
48 |
|
RAFFAELLI Alain |
1262 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
49 |
|
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1432 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
50 |
|
ROCHE Alain |
1252 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
51 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1272 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
52 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1008 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
53 |
|
SARKIZIAN Simon |
1515 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Orangeois |
54 |
|
SCHMITZ Yves |
1376 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Salon Nostradamus |
55 |
|
SCHOENI Christine |
1003 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
CE Vitrolles |
56 |
|
TELLO Gabriel |
1068 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
57 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1433 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
58 |
|
TRAMARIN Esteban |
1119 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
59 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1159 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
60 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1458 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
61 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1154 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
62 |
|
UBEDA Antoine |
1382 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Montelais |
63 |
|
VICARI-VENTO Salvatore |
1325 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
64 |
|
YEGANEFAR Nader |
1408 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
|