Jeanne d'arc 2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARIAS Emmanuel |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
2 |
|
BABULET Nathan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
3 |
|
BENNANI Joachim |
1080 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
4 |
|
BENNANI Johan |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
5 |
|
BOU Thomas |
1234 F |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
6 |
|
BOUDET MEZIANE Emma |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
7 |
|
BOUTAL Louis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
8 |
|
BOUTEILLY Ben |
1267 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
9 |
|
CASSAGNERES Charlie |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
10 |
|
COUBERIS Nayan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
DARNER Louis |
1370 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
12 |
|
DE BESOMBES Alban |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
13 |
|
DRON Antoine |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
14 |
|
HUBERT Yann |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
15 |
|
LAFITTE Trinidad |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
16 |
|
LAJARRIGE Noe |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
17 |
|
LOMBART Remi |
1081 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
18 |
|
LU Hailiang |
1328 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Carcassonnais |
19 |
|
MARTIN Albert |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
20 |
|
MARTINEZ Clement |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
21 |
|
MARTINEZ Julien |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
22 |
|
NERUCCI Mathis |
1160 N |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
23 |
|
PATOT Sacha |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
24 |
|
PEROUSE Victoire |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
25 |
|
PICARD Celeste |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
26 |
|
POUTRET Hippolyte |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
27 |
|
POUTRET Louis |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
28 |
|
RABOSSI Yoann |
1103 F |
BenM |
|
OCC |
Echecs en Têt |
29 |
|
ROQUES Augustin |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
30 |
|
SALOMON Dorian |
1255 F |
MinM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
31 |
|
SBAGHI Assia |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
32 |
|
SLATKIN Adam |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
33 |
|
SLATKIN Raphael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
34 |
|
SLATKIN Rose |
1009 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
35 |
|
SOLER Benjamin |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Saint Jeannais |
36 |
|
TARALLO Aurian |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
37 |
|
THOMAS Lemuel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
38 |
|
VERDOUX Ethan |
1064 F |
PupM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
39 |
|
ZERIFI Fatima-Zahra |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
40 |
|
ZERIFI Mohamed |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
41 |
|
ZERIFI Shamsdile |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Perpignan - Les rois de la Tet |
|