26ème tournoi blitz de Cassis Classement après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Perf |
1 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1914 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
9 |
2245 |
2 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1464 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
7 |
1534 |
3 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
2000 N |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
6½ |
1803 |
4 |
|
BOSCHETTI Remi |
1351 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
1383 |
5 |
|
DE MOURA NAVALHO Joao-Curtis |
1231 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
6 |
1372 |
6 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1267 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
1314 |
7 |
|
FEUGIER Bruno |
1114 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs Pennois (CEP) |
6 |
1302 |
8 |
|
GONZALEZ DE LINARES Milan |
1074 F |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
6 |
1272 |
9 |
|
CAILLIAU Maxime |
1253 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
1224 |
10 |
|
ANTONIOTTI Gianni |
1050 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
1179 |
11 |
|
BARANA Yanis |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
5 |
1167 |
12 |
|
PRASANT Krishnan |
1321 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
1167 |
13 |
|
NADOLSKI Ethan |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
1156 |
14 |
|
BELAID Noa |
1099 E |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
5 |
1151 |
15 |
|
GLEHEN Christen |
1002 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
1136 |
16 |
|
FAVIER Jules |
1278 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
5 |
1050 |
17 |
|
MARCHIS MOUREN Emma |
1300 F |
CadF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4½ |
1288 |
18 |
|
BOURGEOIS GRANT Liam-Sydney |
1050 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
1084 |
19 |
|
NIEF Corentin |
1004 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
4 |
1046 |
20 |
|
DEMELAS Anais |
920 N |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
1041 |
21 |
|
BARBARESCO Achille |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
1034 |
22 |
|
DELESTRE Zoe |
1093 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
1030 |
23 |
|
MAGGIO Lucas |
1000 E |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
4 |
1029 |
24 |
|
PLAINE Baptiste |
1008 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
1028 |
25 |
|
BERARD Antoine |
1030 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
986 |
26 |
|
CORNILLET Victor |
960 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
966 |
27 |
|
BASTELICA Baptiste |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
4 |
896 |
28 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1016 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
3 |
877 |
29 |
|
HADJADJ-HOK Maxence |
870 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
849 |
30 |
|
NGUYEN Kennedy |
890 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
834 |
31 |
|
JOLY Robin |
800 N |
PpoM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
3 |
822 |
32 |
|
HADJADJ-HOK Quentin |
840 N |
PouM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
710 |
33 |
|
BARANA Ylenia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
2 |
685 |
34 |
|
BEN EL FELEH Maya |
800 N |
PpoF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
0 |
247 |
|