OPEN CEA A 2021-2022 Classement après la ronde 5 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Cu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
TURPIN Isabelle |
1158 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
8 |
3 |
2015 |
2 |
|
TRAMARIN Matteo |
1477 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
8 |
3 |
2009 |
3 |
|
CAVANIHAC Claude |
1326 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1984 |
4 |
|
MANUS Renaud |
1205 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Provence Echecs |
2 |
8 |
3 |
1974 |
5 |
|
NOBILI Denis |
1863 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
7½ |
3 |
2261 |
6 |
|
BEDHOUCHE Rayan |
1639 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
2 |
7½ |
3 |
1961 |
7 |
|
ZAGOURY David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
2 |
7½ |
3 |
1930 |
8 |
|
BONAVIA Mathis |
1489 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
2 |
7½ |
3 |
1908 |
9 |
|
SALVI Angele |
1199 E |
SepF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
2 |
7½ |
3 |
1899 |
10 |
|
MADI Chahinez |
1505 F |
MinF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
2 |
7½ |
3 |
1872 |
11 |
|
BOUTEILLON Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
1½ |
8 |
4 |
584 |
12 |
|
MIGUEL Alain |
1735 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1½ |
8 |
2 |
1679 |
13 |
|
GOMEZ Guy |
1511 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1½ |
8 |
2 |
1566 |
14 |
|
ROUX Jean-Marie |
1276 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
1½ |
8 |
2 |
1299 |
15 |
|
MADI Walid |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
9 |
2 |
1459 |
16 |
|
NORMAND Christophe |
1221 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
1 |
9 |
2 |
1312 |
17 |
|
BELAID Myriam |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
9 |
2 |
1275 |
18 |
|
BATTAGLIA Gerard |
1705 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
1 |
9 |
2 |
1186 |
19 |
|
MADI Mohammed |
1231 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
9 |
2 |
812 |
20 |
|
BENEDDRA Nassim |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1305 |
21 |
|
ROCCHIA Alex |
1261 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1252 |
22 |
|
GENTA Noam |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
1 |
9 |
1 |
755 |
23 |
|
RIVOLLIER Frederic |
1409 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
8½ |
2 |
1406 |
24 |
|
COTTON Paul |
1351 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
8½ |
2 |
1360 |
25 |
|
BENEZRA David |
1394 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
1 |
8½ |
1½ |
1511 |
26 |
|
GENTA Melina |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1338 |
27 |
|
GOMEZ Jean-Luc |
1441 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1312 |
28 |
|
POULIQUEN Gilbert |
1208 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1204 |
29 |
|
MORATA Serge |
1253 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
7½ |
2 |
1961 |
30 |
|
MOERENHOUT Jean Claude |
1281 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
7½ |
2 |
1735 |
31 |
|
DURAND-BENMOUSSA Roman |
1731 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
1 |
7½ |
1 |
2008 |
32 |
|
BLANC Michel |
1509 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
1 |
7½ |
1 |
1949 |
33 |
|
BURNEL Marie-France |
1058 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
½ |
8½ |
2 |
568 |
34 |
|
GHAZARIAN David |
1563 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
½ |
8½ |
1 |
1735 |
35 |
|
CELESTRA Florian |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
½ |
8 |
1 |
1276 |
36 |
|
LOGNOS Lina |
1199 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
½ |
8 |
½ |
1067 |
37 |
|
PETRILLO-MATERA Tristan |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
½ |
7½ |
½ |
1299 |
38 |
|
BENEZRA Silke |
1334 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
0 |
10 |
0 |
792 |
39 |
|
BARDOUX-JOUBE Jorys |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
895 |
40 |
|
RESCANIERES Alice |
1272 F |
BenF |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
816 |
41 |
|
TOUAOULA Rachid |
1075 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
798 |
42 |
|
PIETRAC Christian |
1222 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Club d'Echecs de Miramas |
0 |
9½ |
0 |
735 |
43 |
|
TRAMARIN Lucas |
1232 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
0 |
9 |
0 |
788 |
44 |
|
DENIS Thibault |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
0 |
9 |
0 |
598 |
45 |
|
GREGOT Adrien |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
0 |
8½ |
0 |
646 |
46 |
|
BOUDET Nicole |
1076 F |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
0 |
8 |
0 |
732 |
47 |
|
ZANGARI Clara |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
0 |
7½ |
0 |
0 |
48 |
|
GANIER Philippe |
1533 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
0 |
7½ |
0 |
0 |
49 |
|
GARBE Georges |
1159 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
0 |
7½ |
0 |
0 |
50 |
|
RODODENDRO Viola |
1099 E |
PouF |
|
PAC |
La Ciotat Echecs (LCE) |
0 |
7½ |
0 |
0 |
|