1er Rallye des échecs de CHAMBERY - Chamnord Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
1 |
f |
SAYA Ethan |
2217 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
10½ |
63 |
2441 |
2 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2390 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
10½ |
62 |
2509 |
3 |
|
ADDA Olivier |
2030 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
8 |
64½ |
2071 |
4 |
|
ZANIN Dario |
1936 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7 |
66½ |
1959 |
5 |
|
FAURE-BRAC Seraphin |
2110 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
7 |
66 |
1993 |
6 |
|
BAILLEUL Adrien |
1904 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6½ |
65½ |
1927 |
7 |
|
COMBAZ Jean Michel |
1774 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
64 |
1769 |
8 |
|
HIRSCH Frantz |
1740 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
64 |
1765 |
9 |
|
LECLERC Jacques |
1961 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
63 |
1837 |
10 |
|
BAILLEUL Jean Baptiste |
1545 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
57 |
1651 |
11 |
|
BAILLEUL David |
1734 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
6 |
54 |
1780 |
12 |
|
MILOJEVIC-DAIM Lola-Shaina |
1324 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
6 |
52½ |
1621 |
13 |
|
LORENTER Patrick |
1700 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
50 |
1600 |
14 |
|
EYMARD Frederic |
1798 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5½ |
47½ |
1560 |
15 |
|
FERNANDEZ Richard |
1930 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
60½ |
1695 |
16 |
|
BLANC Jean-Paul |
1564 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
59 |
1600 |
17 |
|
HETIER Thomas |
1580 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de… |
5 |
58½ |
1625 |
18 |
|
ALBISSER Pierre |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
53½ |
1390 |
19 |
|
HERVAGAULT Yoann |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
50 |
1425 |
20 |
|
MANTEL Noe |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Albertville Savoie Echecs |
5 |
49 |
1300 |
21 |
|
BOISSEL Brice |
1732 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
5 |
46 |
1464 |
22 |
|
DAUBERT Steeve |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club de l'Agglomération Chambérienne |
5 |
42½ |
1335 |
23 |
|
GENTET Willy |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4½ |
46½ |
1332 |
24 |
|
MONMAILLE Eric |
1530 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
4 |
45 |
1309 |
25 |
|
LORENZINI Odile |
1089 N |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
4 |
43½ |
1189 |
26 |
|
SOUICI Nil |
960 N |
PouM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
2 |
42 |
846 |
27 |
|
ESTIVIN Adam |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
1 |
44 |
487 |
28 |
|
EL ABID Ali |
999 N |
BenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de l'Agglomeration Chambe… |
0 |
36 |
722 |
|