1er tournoi de Navailles-Angos Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Caissa |
1260 N |
BenF |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
2 |
|
AIT CHAOUCHE Lyla |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
OCC |
Le Fou Blanc de Lannemezan |
3 |
|
BENAOUDA Lyess |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
4 |
|
BERT Antony |
1240 N |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
5 |
|
BERT Lisa |
1133 F |
BenF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
6 |
|
BERT Nina |
1290 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
7 |
|
BEYNAC Noe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
8 |
|
BOSCHER Jade |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
9 |
|
BOSCHER Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
10 |
|
BOUSQUET Antoine |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
11 |
|
BOUSQUET Sam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
12 |
|
CASSOU Lisa |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
13 |
|
CASSOU Louis |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
14 |
|
CHASSANY Oihan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole des Echecs du Pays de Nay |
15 |
|
CLAUDE Ayden |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
16 |
|
COUROUSSE Adele |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
17 |
|
COUROUSSE Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
18 |
|
COUROUSSE Francois |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
19 |
|
CUYALA-PROVENCE Elisa |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
20 |
|
DABERT DARIOL Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
21 |
|
DELAPLACE Alix |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
22 |
|
DENAES Antoine |
1234 F |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
23 |
|
DENAES Arnaud |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
OCC |
Maison des Echecs Toulouse Lardenne |
24 |
|
DO KHAC Adrien |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
25 |
|
DO KHAC Jade |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
26 |
|
DO KHAC Sophie |
1199 E |
SenF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
27 |
|
DO KHAC Tristan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
28 |
|
DOUMECQ Augustin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
29 |
|
DOUMECQ Simon |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
30 |
|
ETCHELAR Lola |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
31 |
|
ETCHELAR Mila |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
32 |
|
FLAN-DINGREVILLE Aedan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
33 |
|
FORRIERE Simon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
34 |
|
FROUTE Lana |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
35 |
|
GEKIERE Maxime |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
36 |
|
GRANGE Joris |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
37 |
|
GRANGE Simon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
38 |
|
KUSION Liana |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
39 |
|
LEMOINE Ethan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
40 |
|
LOYAU Mael |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
41 |
|
LOYAU Theo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
42 |
|
MORA Izei |
940 N |
PouM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
43 |
|
MORA Tizio |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
OCC |
Echiquier Commingeois |
44 |
|
MOUGEL Lya |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
45 |
|
MULLER Raphael |
1199 E |
CadM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
46 |
|
N'GUYEN Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
47 |
|
N'GUYEN Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
48 |
|
N'GUYEN NGOC Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
49 |
|
PASSELANDE Marius |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
50 |
|
PESCAY Clement |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
51 |
|
PIZON Maialen |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
52 |
|
PIZON Romane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
53 |
|
POUSSON Eloise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
54 |
|
POUSSON Ludovic |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
55 |
|
POUSSON Valentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
56 |
|
RODRIGUEZ KOTOWSKI Alexander |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
57 |
|
RODRIGUEZ KOTOWSKI Leon |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
58 |
|
ROSIER Chloe |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
59 |
|
ROYER Teo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
60 |
|
SAYERCE-PON Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
61 |
|
SCHAFER Thibaut |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
62 |
|
STEYER Enzo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
63 |
|
STEYER Mathis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
64 |
|
TOUYAROU Corentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
65 |
|
TREUILLARD Louan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
66 |
|
TSCHANN Laurine |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
67 |
|
VANDENBULK Mathieu |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
68 |
|
VANDENBULK Thea |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
69 |
|
VERQUERE Adele |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
70 |
|
VERQUERE Eliot |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
71 |
|
VILLALON Loanne |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole d'Echecs du Béarn |
|