Tournoi du 9 octobre 2021 Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
ALZONNE Ulysse |
1418 F |
X - X |
MENARD Baptiste |
2247 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
EL MCHAOURI MAS Younes |
2141 F |
1 - 0 |
PRET Aileann |
1407 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
MEUNIER Aymeric |
1406 F |
0 - 1 |
FAYEL Nicolas |
2067 F |
1 |
4 |
1 |
MATHIEU Phileas |
2058 F |
1 - 0 |
GALLET Mathieu |
1399 E |
1 |
5 |
1 |
PERCHAIS Clement |
1392 F |
0 - 1 |
RAHNAMA Matin |
1874 F |
1 |
6 |
1 |
ORHAN Alexis |
1791 F |
1 - 0 |
BIGOT Paul |
1386 F |
1 |
7 |
1 |
MAJEWSKI Theo |
1354 F |
0 - 1 |
LAVAGNA Matthieu |
1704 F |
1 |
8 |
1 |
KEVORKIAN Arthur |
1665 F |
0 - 1 |
MIR HASSAINE Eddy |
1354 F |
1 |
9 |
1 |
FERRY Lana |
1322 F |
0 - 1 |
DRAGIC Athanase |
1640 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
HOUDOUIN Benoit |
1307 F |
1 - 0 |
CHEN Isabelle |
1540 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
QUINTAVALLE Fabien |
1529 F |
0 - 1 |
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1309 F |
1 |
12 |
1 |
LEMOINE Victor |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LEGEAY Cedric |
1524 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Karen |
1521 F |
1 - 0 |
HALEGUA Thibaut |
1301 F |
1 |
14 |
1 |
DEFIX Timothee |
1171 F |
1 - 0 |
AROUSSTAMIAN Albert |
1484 F |
1 |
15 |
1 |
ROBLIN Pierre |
1464 F |
X - X |
VAQUIER Pierre |
1299 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
KOCH Emilie |
1445 F |
0 - 1 |
BERNARD Clarence |
1237 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
PANTALEONI Sasha |
1094 F |
1 - 0 |
ABIVEN Patrick |
1441 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
JAILLET Lorris |
1420 F |
1 - 0 |
RAZAFINDRAKOTO LEBON Diary |
1199 E |
1 |
70 |
1 |
SABARLY Thomas-Alexandre |
1066 F |
0 - 1 |
LEGAGNEUX Jean-Pierre |
1420 N |
1 |
20 |
½ |
ROIBET Pierre |
1409 F |
1 - 0 |
BRESSON Lucas |
1459 F |
0 |
21 |
0 |
HAMADI Patrick |
1610 F |
1 - 0 |
DEFIX Matthieu |
1170 N |
½ |
22 |
0 |
KRAMER Gregory |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
CROUZET Bernard |
1410 F |
0 |
23 |
0 |
MAXIME Sebastien |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BELDJILALI Ilies |
1399 E |
0 |
24 |
0 |
ROBLIN Guillaume |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MITTELETTE Nathan |
1399 E |
0 |
25 |
0 |
KPANOU Koffi |
1291 F |
1 - 0 |
MARRA Guillaume |
1199 E |
0 |
26 |
0 |
ADJEMIAN Tigran |
1183 F |
1 - 0 |
REACH Timothe |
1287 F |
0 |
27 |
0 |
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1287 F |
X - X |
MECHICHE Belkacem |
1199 E |
0 |
28 |
0 |
MANGA Frank-Erik |
1131 F |
0 - 1 |
CHALMIN Benoit |
1286 F |
0 |
29 |
0 |
MATHIEU Christophe |
1282 F |
1 - 0 |
FRAYSSE-SAKER Mael |
1179 F |
0 |
30 |
0 |
THEVENET Olivier |
1037 F |
0 - 1 |
BECAUS Noe |
1277 F |
0 |
31 |
0 |
MALABAVE Gabriel |
1270 F |
1 - 0 |
TREILLARD Thomas |
1127 F |
0 |
32 |
0 |
TAIAR Issam |
1012 F |
0 - 1 |
PARENT Philippe |
1258 F |
0 |
33 |
0 |
WILNER Claude |
1258 F |
X - X |
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1071 F |
0 |
34 |
0 |
GADACHA Amine |
1224 F |
1 - 0 |
TAIAR Ilyes |
1044 F |
0 |
35 |
0 |
SCHEIN Andre |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
COLOMBIER Louis-Avit |
1199 E |
0 |
36 |
0 |
DE BOISSE Foucauld |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
TAIAR Faycal |
1018 F |
0 |
37 |
0 |
DUFOIX Perline |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
ROBLIN Jean |
1010 F |
0 |
38 |
0 |
TAIAR Hadda |
880 N |
1 - 0 |
GRUYER Pascal |
1199 E |
0 |
39 |
0 |
GUY Titouan |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
0 |
|