Championnat Collèges 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADOUANI Sana |
999 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Ste Marie-Aire |
2 |
|
BENTIDDACH Walid |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lens |
3 |
|
BLONDEL Ambre |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Isbergues |
4 |
|
BOCQUILLON Mathis |
1062 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Isbergues |
5 |
|
BOLLE Baptiste |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Isbergues |
6 |
|
BOULANGER Hugo |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Bapaume |
7 |
|
BRUNEL Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NPC |
Isbergues |
8 |
|
BUTEZ Florian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Leforest |
9 |
|
CANY Lucile |
999 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Bapaume |
10 |
|
CARDEUR Tom |
999 E |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Isbergues |
11 |
|
CHIREZ Baptiste |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Leforest |
12 |
|
CORRE Madigam |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Lens |
13 |
|
DE JESUS TEIXEIRA Mayli |
1510 N |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Isbergues |
14 |
|
DEMAILLY Charles |
999 E |
PupM |
|
|
Isbergues |
15 |
|
DUMONT Benoit |
999 E |
BenM |
|
|
Ste Marie Aire |
16 |
|
GAUWIN Louis |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Bapaume |
17 |
|
HERMANT Celie |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Ste Marie-Aire |
18 |
|
HUBER Augustin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Bapaume |
19 |
|
KUEHN Emma |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Ste Marie-Aire |
20 |
|
LE BERRE Joseph |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lens |
21 |
|
LEFRANC Baptiste |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Ste Marie-Aire |
22 |
|
LEMAIRE Lenny |
1131 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Ste Marie-Aire |
23 |
|
LEPRETRE Hugo |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Isbergues |
24 |
|
MARQUIS Matheo |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
|
Isbergues |
25 |
|
MERLIER Louis |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Ste Marie-Aire |
26 |
|
MEUNIER Maxime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Leforest |
27 |
|
MICHEL Chloe |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Lens |
28 |
|
MIQUET Lenny |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Leforest |
29 |
|
MORTIER Gabriel |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Ste Marie-Aire |
30 |
|
MORTREUX Florian |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lens |
31 |
|
MUSTAR Lucas |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Lens |
32 |
|
NGANTCHEA Jean |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Lens |
33 |
|
PANIEZ Zoe |
1260 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Isbergues |
34 |
|
PECQUEUR Lucas |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Leforest |
35 |
|
PICQUES Eddy |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Ste Marie-Aire |
36 |
|
POUILLAUDE Antoine |
980 N |
PupM |
|
HDF |
Bapaume |
37 |
|
POUILLAUDE Louise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
HDF |
Bapaume |
38 |
|
REANT Lucas |
1133 F |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Isbergues |
39 |
|
RENAUD-PONCE Jules |
1060 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Bapaume |
40 |
|
SIMMOU Sheinese |
1199 N |
MinF |
|
HDF |
Lens |
41 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Nefissa |
1050 E |
PupF |
|
|
Leforest |
42 |
|
TAHAR-CHAOUCH Yazid |
1170 E |
BenM |
|
|
Leforest |
43 |
|
VALCKE Anthime |
999 N |
BenM |
|
HDF |
Bapaume |
44 |
|
VANDEWALD Lucie |
999 N |
BenF |
|
HDF |
Lens |
45 |
|
VERGOTEN-TOUREE Enyo |
1199 N |
MinM |
|
HDF |
Leforest |
|