18e BCCM Open C Résultats de la ronde 4 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
3 |
GARDE Kostia |
1395 F |
0 - 1 |
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
1441 F |
3 |
2 |
3 |
BELNOUE Alexandre |
1207 F |
X - X |
MAGED Gabriel |
1405 F |
3 |
3 |
3 |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1397 F |
1 - 0 |
TAICLET Thomas |
1345 F |
3 |
4 |
2½ |
GIBLIN Martin |
1584 F |
X - X |
AREIA Remi |
1199 E |
3 |
5 |
2½ |
DANG Louis |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
GOUJA Wissem |
1394 F |
2½ |
99 |
2½ |
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1296 F |
0 - 1 |
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1318 F |
2½ |
7 |
2½ |
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
1316 F |
1 - 0 |
ZHANG Antoine |
1199 E |
2½ |
8 |
2½ |
BOCHE Mathis |
1308 F |
0 - 1 |
GUDAYOL Nicolas |
1199 E |
2½ |
9 |
2 |
LECOCQ Remi |
1271 F |
1 - 0 |
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1478 F |
2 |
10 |
2 |
BRION Bastien |
1455 F |
1 - 0 |
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1270 F |
2 |
11 |
2 |
SAINT-DENIS Benoit |
1441 F |
1 - 0 |
HOUSSAIS Clement |
1269 F |
2 |
12 |
2 |
FAYBISH Dana |
1251 F |
0 - 1 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1439 F |
2 |
13 |
2 |
MERKEL Ethan |
1238 F |
1 - 0 |
VEYRAT Charles |
1420 N |
2 |
14 |
2 |
AMARELIS Robin |
1236 F |
X - X |
JOUANDET Alfons |
1402 F |
2 |
15 |
2 |
BLANC Leonard |
1373 F |
X - X |
HAMDI Anais |
1227 F |
2 |
16 |
2 |
DENJOY Claire |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUZOUMOU Francisque |
1369 F |
2 |
17 |
2 |
GRAMATIKOV Mitko |
1359 F |
1 - 0 |
DEPAUW Emma |
1199 E |
2 |
18 |
2 |
GILLES Laurent |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
WILLMANN Sebastien |
1359 F |
2 |
19 |
2 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1357 F |
0 - 1 |
SERGEANT William |
1199 E |
2 |
20 |
2 |
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo |
1073 F |
0 - 1 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1346 F |
2 |
21 |
2 |
BONNEAU Lucas |
1326 F |
1 - 0 |
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1009 E |
2 |
22 |
2 |
ZHENG Linyi |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1313 F |
2 |
23 |
1½ |
NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali |
1479 F |
1 - 0 |
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1009 E |
2 |
24 |
1½ |
JOUANDET Loup |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
THAI THONG Gilles |
1540 N |
1½ |
608 |
1½ |
SENTUC Julien |
1199 E |
X - X |
CLAUZEL Andre |
1352 F |
1½ |
26 |
1½ |
FABRE Guy |
1335 F |
1 - 0 |
DEFER Bryan |
1199 E |
1½ |
27 |
1½ |
TU Leonie |
1219 F |
X - X |
ALATA Aurelien |
1085 F |
1½ |
28 |
1 |
DUBOURG Bruno |
1434 F |
0 - 1 |
VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien |
1009 E |
1½ |
29 |
1 |
CHIKOVANI Nino |
1399 E |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Gaspar |
1199 E |
1 |
30 |
1 |
VIDONI Salma |
1346 F |
1 - 0 |
MONARD Pierre-Amaury |
1199 E |
1 |
31 |
1 |
TOULAS Alexis |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
LASFAR Karim |
1329 F |
1 |
32 |
1 |
GERARD Olivier |
1225 F |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Francisco |
1199 E |
1 |
33 |
1 |
REMTOULA Naushad |
1191 F |
0 - 1 |
JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle |
1219 F |
1 |
34 |
1 |
DE NAVE Julien |
1177 F |
1 - 0 |
ALM Gilles |
1210 F |
1 |
35 |
1 |
COUEDEL Nathan |
1199 E |
X - X |
SLIMANE Adam |
1188 F |
1 |
36 |
1 |
TU Mathias |
1137 F |
1 - 0 |
DEGREMONT Francois |
1199 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
FAILLAUFAIX Thomas |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1177 F |
1 |
38 |
1 |
GILLET Alain |
1134 F |
0 - 1 |
GABARRA Maxime |
1199 E |
1 |
39 |
1 |
GAUDIN Vincent |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1087 F |
1 |
40 |
1 |
HALBEHER Chloe |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
NDIKA Anthony |
1062 F |
1 |
41 |
1 |
GANBAT Tushig |
1068 F |
0 - 1 |
HAMMERLE Jose |
1199 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
LETAN Sebastien |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
OUPINDRIN Sonia |
1011 F |
1 |
43 |
1 |
YU Etan |
1015 F |
1 - 0 |
SAUER Mathis |
1170 N |
½ |
44 |
½ |
JAMIKESHEV Iskander |
1173 F |
X - X |
LAUNAY Maxence |
1114 F |
½ |
45 |
½ |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1166 F |
X - X |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1009 E |
½ |
46 |
0 |
GRAMATIKOV Aleksandre |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
REMTOULA Jamal |
1070 F |
0 |
47 |
0 |
BOCHE Nicolay |
1115 F |
1 - 0 |
FLECHER Benjamin |
1009 E |
0 |
48 |
0 |
PINCON Lili |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
DE NAVE Margaux |
1099 E |
0 |
49 |
0 |
PINCON Pierrot |
1009 E |
X - X |
JAMIKESHEVA Adina |
1099 E |
0 |
50 |
0 |
YU Baptiste |
1009 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|