18e BCCM Open C Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
4½ |
MAGED Gabriel |
1405 F |
0 - 1 |
ESTIN-CHARBONNEL Lucie |
1441 F |
5 |
2 |
4½ |
AREIA Remi |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GOUJA Wissem |
1394 F |
4½ |
3 |
4 |
BRION Bastien |
1455 F |
1 - 0 |
WILLMANN Sebastien |
1359 F |
4 |
4 |
4 |
SAINT-DENIS Benoit |
1441 F |
X - X |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1346 F |
4 |
5 |
4 |
LECOCQ Remi |
1271 F |
0 - 1 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1439 F |
4 |
6 |
4 |
ABITBOL Ethan |
1397 F |
1 - 0 |
SERGEANT William |
1199 E |
4 |
7 |
3½ |
NAIT-MAKHLOUF Ali |
1479 F |
1 - 0 |
PERRUQUON Laetitia |
1296 F |
3½ |
8 |
3½ |
GARDE Kostia |
1395 F |
1 - 0 |
GUDAYOL Nicolas |
1199 E |
3½ |
99 |
3½ |
BOCHE Mathis |
1308 F |
1 - 0 |
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1318 F |
3½ |
10 |
3½ |
ZYLBERSZTEJN-DONATO Arthur |
1316 F |
1 - 0 |
HAMDI Anais |
1227 F |
3½ |
11 |
3½ |
BELNOUE Alexandre |
1207 F |
1 - 0 |
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1313 F |
3½ |
12 |
3½ |
DANG Louis |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
MIMOUNE Mehdi |
1478 F |
3 |
13 |
3 |
GIBLIN Martin |
1584 F |
1 - 0 |
MERKEL Ethan |
1238 F |
3 |
14 |
3 |
BLANC Leonard |
1373 F |
1 - 0 |
DENJOY Claire |
1199 E |
3 |
15 |
3 |
FAILLAUFAIX Thomas |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
BOUZOUMOU Francisque |
1369 F |
3 |
16 |
3 |
GRAMATIKOV Mitko |
1359 F |
0 - 1 |
ALATA Aurelien |
1085 F |
3 |
17 |
3 |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1357 F |
1 - 0 |
NDIKA Anthony |
1062 F |
3 |
18 |
3 |
VIDONI Salma |
1346 F |
0 - 1 |
ZHANG Antoine |
1199 E |
3 |
19 |
3 |
TU Mathias |
1137 F |
1 - 0 |
TAICLET Thomas |
1345 F |
3 |
20 |
3 |
BONNEAU Lucas |
1326 F |
0 - 1 |
ZHENG Linyi |
1009 E |
3 |
21 |
3 |
SENTUC Julien |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
JOUANDET Nicolas |
1270 F |
3 |
22 |
3 |
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo |
1073 F |
1 - 0 |
THAI THONG Gilles |
1540 N |
2½ |
23 |
2½ |
COUEDEL Nathan |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
VEYRAT Charles |
1420 N |
2½ |
24 |
2½ |
DEFER Bryan |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
JOUANDET Alfons |
1402 F |
2½ |
25 |
2½ |
FABRE Guy |
1335 F |
1 - 0 |
VALDIVIA MASSON Adrien |
1009 E |
2½ |
26 |
2½ |
YU Etan |
1015 F |
X - X |
AMARELIS Robin |
1236 F |
2½ |
27 |
2½ |
GAUDIN Vincent |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
JOURNET-GIROD Nathanaelle |
1219 F |
2½ |
28 |
2 |
DUBOURG Bruno |
1434 F |
0 - 1 |
MONARD Pierre-Amaury |
1199 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
CHIKOVANI Nino |
1399 E |
X - X |
HAMMERLE Jose |
1199 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
HALBEHER Chloe |
1199 E |
X - X |
HOUSSAIS Clement |
1269 F |
2 |
31 |
2 |
FAYBISH Dana |
1251 F |
1 - 0 |
RODRIGUEZ Francisco |
1199 E |
2 |
32 |
2 |
GERARD Olivier |
1225 F |
1 - 0 |
LAMORELLE Alexey |
1177 F |
2 |
33 |
2 |
TU Leonie |
1219 F |
1 - 0 |
LAUNAY Maxence |
1114 F |
2 |
34 |
2 |
REMTOULA Naushad |
1191 F |
1 - 0 |
DEGREMONT Francois |
1199 E |
2 |
35 |
2 |
DE NAVE Julien |
1177 F |
1 - 0 |
DEPAUW Emma |
1199 E |
2 |
36 |
2 |
GABARRA Maxime |
1199 E |
F - 1 |
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1009 E |
2 |
37 |
2 |
GILLES Laurent |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
ZHAO Yiyuan |
1009 E |
2 |
38 |
1½ |
JOUANDET Loup |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
SLIMANE Adam |
1188 F |
1½ |
39 |
1½ |
TOULAS Alexis |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
SAUER Mathis |
1170 N |
1½ |
40 |
1 |
GRAMATIKOV Aleksandre |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1009 E |
1½ |
41 |
1 |
REMTOULA Jamal |
1070 F |
X - X |
LETAN Sebastien |
1199 E |
1 |
42 |
1 |
DE NAVE Margaux |
1099 E |
0 - 1 |
JAMIKESHEV Iskander |
1173 F |
1 |
43 |
1 |
GANBAT Tushig |
1068 F |
0 - 1 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1166 F |
1 |
44 |
1 |
GILLET Alain |
1134 F |
1 - 0 |
FLECHER Benjamin |
1009 E |
1 |
45 |
1 |
BOCHE Nicolay |
1115 F |
1 - 0 |
YU Baptiste |
1009 E |
1 |
46 |
0 |
PINCON Lili |
1009 E |
0 - 1 |
JAMIKESHEVA Adina |
1099 E |
½ |
47 |
½ |
PINCON Pierrot |
1009 E |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|