12ème Rapide CEKB Moins 2000 Elo Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AMMOR Hicham |
1970 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
2 |
|
APPAVOU Calixte |
1765 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Fontenay le Fleury "Les Fous Furieux" |
3 |
|
BARTHERE Gilles |
1275 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
4 |
|
BAUM Noam |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
5 |
|
BELIJAR Alice |
1134 F |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
6 |
|
BELLIN Bruno |
1861 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
7 |
|
BOISSEL Malo |
1377 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
8 |
|
BOUCHERON Mathieu |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Nomad'échecs club |
9 |
|
BOULOS Paul |
1598 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
10 |
|
BOURGOIN Gabriel |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
11 |
|
BRIAND Maxime |
1606 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perreux-sur-Marne |
12 |
|
BRIET Sebastien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
13 |
|
CHAVANE Thibaut |
1919 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
14 |
|
CHIRON Eden |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
15 |
|
CHOUCROUN Maxime |
1287 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
16 |
|
CLAUZEL Andre |
1392 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
17 |
|
COULOMBEAU Jean-Noel |
1073 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
18 |
|
COURTONNE Florian |
1238 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
19 |
|
DELHOUME Emmanuel |
1058 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
20 |
|
DELHOUME Sarah |
1343 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
21 |
|
DIA Hussein |
1766 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
22 |
|
DO SACRAMENTO Linda |
980 N |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Kremlin Bicetre |
23 |
|
EDME Quentin |
1741 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
24 |
|
ELHIJAZI AMINE |
1917 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
25 |
|
GALLOUX Maxime |
1856 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
26 |
|
GHIGO Jean-Marc |
1561 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Cahors Echecs |
27 |
|
GOYER Lionel |
1849 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Yzeure Echecs |
28 |
|
GUDAYOL Nicolas |
1244 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
29 |
|
HAJAGE Michael |
1876 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
30 |
|
IBERRAKEN Mohamed |
910 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
31 |
|
KOUINDAPILLAI Onyssan |
980 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
32 |
|
KOUTCHINSKY Gabriel |
1470 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
33 |
|
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1341 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
34 |
|
LE Thanh Tai |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
35 |
|
LE NY Pascal |
1480 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Hay les Roses Echecs et Mat |
36 |
|
LEBRET Loriane |
1585 F |
SenF |
|
HDF |
Lille Université Club Echiquier du Nord |
37 |
|
LEFEVRE Pascal |
1960 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club 608 d'Echecs Paris |
38 |
|
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
1721 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
39 |
|
MARTINEZ Alberto |
1359 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
40 |
|
MATOUSSI Wael |
1891 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
R2C2 Paris 14 |
41 |
|
MIMOUNE Kenzi |
1373 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
42 |
|
MOREIRA Florian |
1258 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier du Roannais |
43 |
|
MOREIRA Philippe |
1980 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
44 |
|
MOUTON Galina |
1440 N |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
45 |
|
PAUPERT Elsa |
999 N |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
46 |
|
PEIGNIEN Laurent |
1330 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
47 |
|
PERSENT Elise |
870 N |
PouF |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Blanc-Mesnilois |
48 |
|
PHAM Arthur |
1926 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
49 |
|
PHAM Virgile |
1470 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
50 |
|
RABETTE Paul |
1389 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
51 |
|
RANC Florian |
1726 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
52 |
|
RODIONOV Vadim |
1245 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
53 |
|
RUBINI Xavier |
1423 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
54 |
|
SAMOUELIAN Solal |
1519 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
55 |
|
TOURE Ananth |
1992 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
56 |
|
TUJA Alexandre |
1620 N |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Rouen Echecs |
57 |
|
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1092 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.S.M. Puteaux Echecs |
58 |
|
WISLEZ Pierre |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
59 |
|
YASTREBOV Andrey |
1552 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
60 |
|
YASTREBOV Daniel |
1327 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
61 |
|
YASTREBOV Vladislav |
1419 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
62 |
|
YOUSSEF Mohamed Khairi |
1662 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
|