2ème Rapide de Fismes (Principal) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALEXANDRE Samuel |
1620 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
2 |
|
BARALLE Fabrice |
1371 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
3 |
|
BEAUMONT Philippe |
1595 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Roi Rouge |
4 |
|
BENARD Tom |
1199 N |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
5 |
|
BINIAUX Michael |
1628 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
6 |
f |
BOURNEL Antoine |
2137 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
7 |
|
BRUGGE Bruno |
1641 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
8 |
|
CARROUGET Marc |
1367 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
9 |
|
CARROY Killian |
1414 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennaise |
10 |
|
CHAVET Antoine |
1270 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
11 |
|
COSSART Thibault |
1254 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
12 |
|
DELCENSERIE Maxime |
1110 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
13 |
|
DESHAIES Clement |
1505 F |
MinM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
14 |
|
FOURNIER Patrice |
1508 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
15 |
|
GILLET Enguerran |
1388 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Roi Rouge |
16 |
|
KARAGYOZIAN Edgar |
2228 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
17 |
|
LAMBERT Nathan |
950 N |
CadM |
|
HDF |
Roi Rouge |
18 |
|
LIOUX Thomas |
1166 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
19 |
|
MARGARYAN Laura |
1498 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Reims Echec et Mat |
20 |
|
MOLET Steve |
1188 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
21 |
|
MOORHEAD Nicholas |
1658 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
NICOL Hugo |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
23 |
|
NOIZET Donatien |
1945 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
24 |
|
NOIZET Regis |
1542 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays Rethelois |
25 |
|
OBERT Julien |
1969 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
26 |
|
PAYELLE Maxime |
1440 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
27 |
|
PETIT Anthony |
1258 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
28 |
|
PETIT Mael |
1362 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
29 |
|
PREVOT Jean-Louis |
1741 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
30 |
|
REYNAUD Francois |
1302 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
31 |
|
ROUX Jean-Francois |
1546 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Petite "A" - Château-Thierry |
32 |
|
STEICHEN Daniel |
1544 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
La Fere A.D.E.L. |
33 |
|
THIRION Maxence |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
HDF |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
34 |
|
THOMAS Olivier |
1860 F |
SepM |
|
NOR |
Caen Alekhine |
35 |
|
VALENTIN Theo |
1053 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Epernay64 |
36 |
g |
VELTEN Paul |
2512 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
L'Echiquier Châlonnais |
37 |
|
WURZINGER Julien |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Union Sportive Fismes Ardre Vesle |
|