Championnat Pays de la Loire U14 BENM Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALLAIRE Ewen |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
2 |
|
APRESYAN Samvel |
1342 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
3 |
|
BOCKSER Loan |
1274 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
4 |
|
BOISSIERE Elea |
1141 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
5 |
|
BONNEAU Sacha |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
6 |
|
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
1387 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
7 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1797 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
8 |
|
CONSTANT Thomas |
1124 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
9 |
|
COTTIER Bryan |
1077 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
10 |
|
DENES Remi |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne |
11 |
|
DERUYTER Eleonore |
1138 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Nazairien |
12 |
|
DEVADE Malo |
1065 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
13 |
|
DORGERE Esteban |
1196 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
La Tour Mayennaise |
14 |
|
DUFOUR PITOIS Zacharie |
1070 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
15 |
|
EUGENE Nathael |
1634 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
16 |
|
FAMEL Diane |
1549 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
17 |
|
FRASEZ Romain |
1142 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
18 |
|
FRELAU Matthias |
1697 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
19 |
|
GADOIS Claire |
1116 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
20 |
|
GOMES Maellys |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
21 |
|
GOT Antoine |
1043 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
22 |
|
GUECHCHATI Ilyess |
1606 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Carquefou Echecs |
23 |
|
LAMARRE Armand |
1527 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
24 |
|
LIGERON Angelina |
1009 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes |
25 |
|
MIRO DEL VALLE Sarah |
1009 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
26 |
|
OUYANG COUSINEAU Adele |
1080 N |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
27 |
|
PETROVAI Alexandre |
1304 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
28 |
|
RAIFAUD Leon |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
29 |
|
REBILLARD Thomas |
1136 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Les Fous du Roi |
30 |
|
ROUZIER Germain |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Gétignois |
31 |
|
TALLEC Hadrien |
1724 F |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
32 |
|
TRUILLET Yris |
1046 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
L'Echiquier Fertois |
|