Tournoi des Aventuriers Courtois 9 janvier 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ADJEMIAN Tigran |
1184 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
2 |
|
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre |
1613 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
3 |
|
BELDJILALI Ilies |
1227 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
4 |
|
BENYAHIA Ali |
1556 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
5 |
|
BERNARD Clarence |
1365 F |
PupM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6 |
|
BIGOT Paul |
1378 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon 1 Strativarius Echecs |
7 |
|
BONNET Pierre |
1316 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
8 |
|
BOUARD Quentin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
9 |
|
CHALMIN Benoit |
1284 F |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
10 |
|
CHARLIER Jonathan |
1733 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
11 |
|
CULLEN Jamie |
1347 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
12 |
|
DE FRUYT Benjamin |
1233 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
DEFIX Matthieu |
1200 F |
MinM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
14 |
|
DEFIX Timothee |
1238 F |
PupM |
|
BFC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
15 |
|
DIEBOLD Julien |
1371 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
16 |
|
DRAGIC Athanase |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
17 |
|
DUCHENE Mael |
1382 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
18 |
|
EYROLET Romain |
1456 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
19 |
|
FRAILE Diego |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Oylympique Echecs |
20 |
|
GRUYER Pascal |
1060 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
21 |
|
HALIMI Emmanuelle |
1024 F |
SepF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
22 |
|
HARIZAJ Fatjon |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
23 |
|
HOUDOUIN Benoit |
1282 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Club de Villeurbanne |
24 |
|
JOSHI Sukhada |
1208 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
25 |
|
LADIGUE Aurelien |
1690 E |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
26 |
|
LEGEAY Cedric |
1562 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
27 |
|
LESTRAT Nicolas |
1356 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Echecs Lentilly Olympique |
28 |
|
MASSABIE Liochka |
1338 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
29 |
|
MITTELETTE Nathan |
1228 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
30 |
|
NICHET Vivian |
1010 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
31 |
|
NUGUES BLOUVAC Elise |
1302 F |
MinF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
32 |
|
OTARI Armand |
1454 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
33 |
|
OTARI Armin |
1469 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
34 |
|
PARENT Philippe |
1296 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
35 |
|
RAVIER Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
36 |
|
RENAUX Osmin |
1839 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Echecs Passion 64 |
37 |
|
ROBLIN Cerise Huichun |
1007 F |
SenF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
38 |
|
SAVI Florian |
1090 N |
MinM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
39 |
|
SAVI Philippe |
950 N |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier des Lions - Lyon Oullins |
40 |
|
SCHEIN Andre |
1020 N |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
41 |
|
SCHWARTZ Pierre |
1280 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
42 |
|
THIODET Colin |
1714 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
43 |
|
THOMAS Marius |
1229 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
44 |
|
TYMCZAK Maria |
1017 F |
VetF |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
45 |
|
VAQUIER Pierre |
1269 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
|