Championnat Scolaire 64 2022 - écoles Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALISON Trestan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Uzein |
2 |
|
ARCHU Morgane |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
3 |
|
BEAUMONT-DARRODES Maxime |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
4 |
|
BELKADI Adem |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Marancy Pau |
5 |
|
BERNADAS Yanis |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
6 |
|
BERNARD Enola |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Calandreta Paulina |
7 |
|
BERT Nina |
1400 N |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Aressy |
8 |
|
BLGRIM Yassine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Marancy Pau |
9 |
|
BLISSON Corentin |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Nay Sainte Elisabeth |
10 |
|
BOEMARE Noe |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
11 |
|
BONNET-ROBIN Elouan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
12 |
|
BOTTACIN Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
13 |
|
BOUSQUET Sam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Navailles-Angos |
14 |
|
BREIL Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
15 |
|
BREIL Gabriel |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
16 |
|
BREIL Paul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
17 |
|
BROUEILH Robin |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Lapuyade Pau |
18 |
|
BRUGUERA Sacha |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Marancy Pau |
19 |
|
CAIN Pauline |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Uzein |
20 |
|
CAPLAN EL HADRIOUI Noah |
1010 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Gan Marca |
21 |
|
CARRIER Agathe |
800 N |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
22 |
|
CAZE MARIE Abbygaelle |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
23 |
|
CHAHBI Sinan |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
24 |
|
CONNIL Iris |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Marancy Pau |
25 |
|
COSSARD Julian |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
26 |
|
DARRIGOL Matteo |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
27 |
|
DE MAROLLES Clement |
800 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Sainte Ursule Pau |
28 |
|
DEGERMANN Alois |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
29 |
|
DELAPLACE Alix |
1060 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
30 |
|
DIWIDAR CAMI-DEBAT Shahzad |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Calandreta Paulina |
31 |
|
DOKCHA Klarissia |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
32 |
|
DOUMECQ Augustin |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
33 |
|
FAKALELU Misi |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
34 |
|
FRANCA WEISS Noemie |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Calandreta Paulina |
35 |
|
GEZAT Leandro |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
36 |
|
GIL Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
37 |
|
GUILHAUNA Mathis |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
38 |
|
GUILLOUX Baptiste |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Saint Pée sur Nivelle |
39 |
|
GUYONNEAU BARRAQUE Lucas |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bernadets |
40 |
|
HAMANI Amir |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Marancy Pau |
41 |
|
HANDY Amaya |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Calandreta Paulina |
42 |
|
HARTE Emilien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
43 |
|
HNAINIA Yassine |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Marancy Pau |
44 |
|
HOURTHOUAT BENACQ Sacha |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Gan Marca |
45 |
|
JOLLY Lisa |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
46 |
|
KARAPITYAN Lucas |
800 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Henri IV Pau |
47 |
|
LACROUTS Baptiste |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
48 |
|
LAGALAYE Joan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Calandreta Paulina |
49 |
|
LAMARQUE Juliette |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Calandreta Paulina |
50 |
|
LANNE TOUYAGUE Johan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
51 |
|
LASSALLE Margot |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
52 |
|
LAURONCE Andrea |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Calandreta Paulina |
53 |
|
LEGARRE WANKOWICZ Gabriel |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Arbus |
54 |
|
LEMOINE Eleonore |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
55 |
|
LESTERLOU Adrien |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Uzein |
56 |
|
MANIER Hugo |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
57 |
|
MARIETTE Alizee |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
58 |
|
MARTINELLI Raphael |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
59 |
|
MASSOUBRE-PANZOLATO Leo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
60 |
|
MAUHOURAT Ana |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Calandreta Paulina |
61 |
|
MAYOR PUERTOLAS Gaspar |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
62 |
|
MAYOR PUERTOLAS Hector |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
63 |
|
N'GUYEN NGOC Lucas |
910 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Jurançon Jean Moulin |
64 |
|
NGUYEN Antoine |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
65 |
|
NGUYEN Nathan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
66 |
|
OILLARBURU Xabi |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
67 |
|
OLIVIER Ethan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Ecole Immaculée Conception Pau |
68 |
|
PICHOT LAURO Ezio |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
69 |
|
POLTINI Raphael |
1030 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Gan Marca |
70 |
|
POUSSE Alba |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Gan |
71 |
|
POUSSOU Eloise |
999 E |
PupF |
|
NAQ |
Navailles-Angos |
72 |
|
RAITIF Theo |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Pau Les Lauriers |
73 |
|
RAVERA Lucas |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
74 |
|
RIGOU Mailys |
799 E |
PouF |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
75 |
|
RIVIER Ainhoa |
799 E |
PpoF |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
76 |
|
ROCAMORA Anthony Junior |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Assat |
77 |
|
RODRIGUES Noe |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Marancy Pau |
78 |
|
ROLLAND Yan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
79 |
|
SAYERCE-PON Lucas |
990 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Navailles-Angos |
80 |
|
SCHAFER Thibaut |
950 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres-Castet |
81 |
|
SEGRESTAIN ALMEIDA Noam |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Serres Castet |
82 |
|
SEKKAL Tayeb |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Marancy Pau |
83 |
|
SOUBIELLE Adrien |
910 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Sainte Ursule Pau |
84 |
|
SOULIER Benoit |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
85 |
|
SOULIER Guillaume |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
86 |
|
TALAAOUT Ylias |
999 E |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Billère Lalanne |
87 |
|
TEMPLE BOYER Paul |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Henri IV Pau |
88 |
|
TOUGET Jordan |
799 E |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Bernadets |
89 |
|
TOUR Gauthier |
799 E |
PpoM |
|
NAQ |
Sauvagnon |
90 |
|
ZAPPINO Liam |
960 N |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Bougarber |
|