Ermont Jeunes 2022 U14-U16-U18-U20 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AVRILLON Theo |
910 N |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
2 |
|
BARRE Joseph |
1090 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Ecouen |
3 |
|
BARTESCH Soren |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
4 |
|
BELNOUE Alexandre |
1493 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
5 |
|
BERNAGOU Mathis |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
6 |
|
BOLOBAGA BIYIKI Noah |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
7 |
|
CASTAGNA Ugo |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
8 |
|
CHAJIA Iliann |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
9 |
|
CHAJIA Laena |
1199 E |
MinF |
|
IDF |
U.S.M.A. Saint-Ouen |
10 |
|
CLEMENT HUART Hugo |
1020 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
11 |
|
CONDE JIMENEZ Ilyes |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
12 |
|
CUSQUEL Maxime |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
13 |
|
DELUCHEY Alban |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
14 |
|
EL BJOUK HOREL Yannis |
1218 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Pion Passé Vaurealien |
15 |
|
EON Erwann |
870 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Isle-Adam Echecs |
16 |
|
GONCALVES Lucas |
1258 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
17 |
|
HILMI Naim |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
18 |
|
JOLY Quentin |
1234 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
19 |
|
KARADJINOV Mathisse |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
20 |
|
LAM NGUYEN Evan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
21 |
|
LANDRY Malo |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
22 |
|
LEJEUNE Lilian |
1109 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
23 |
|
LUCAS DE PESLOUAN Maxime |
1228 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
24 |
|
MERMOUX Ewen |
1300 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
25 |
|
MORENO Constantin |
1248 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
26 |
|
MTALSI Adam |
1120 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
27 |
|
NAVE Victor |
1084 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
28 |
|
PAINEAU Mael |
1307 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
29 |
|
PARSY Aurianne |
1089 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
Le Perchay-Marines-Echecs |
30 |
|
PASTOR-MIGNOT Mael |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
31 |
|
PERSON-MARMARA Awen |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
32 |
|
PHELIPPEAU Clement |
1100 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Cergy |
33 |
|
RAJAN Ajeesh |
1080 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Cergy Pontoise Echecs |
34 |
|
SABOT Maxim |
1010 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
35 |
|
SAINCOTILLE-ROUHIER Nathan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
36 |
|
SEILLIER Martin |
1105 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Echecs et Mat'Hurin |
37 |
|
VERMOREL Martin |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
38 |
|
ZANETTO-MATTEI Clement |
1230 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
|