11ème Rapide d'Aubagne A (>1500) Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUQUE Aurelien |
1842 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Haut Alpin de Gap |
2 |
|
AVANESYAN Davit |
2008 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
3 |
|
BACROT Alexandre |
2239 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
4 |
|
BONNAFOUS Michel |
1939 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
5 |
|
BRION LACHEREST Nathan |
1492 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
6 |
|
CESCON Moreno |
1716 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
7 |
|
CHAMPOURLIER Sebastien |
1997 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
8 |
|
CHARVEIN Gabriel |
1944 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
9 |
|
DE CARVALHO MASSABO Raphael |
1666 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
10 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2495 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
11 |
f |
DEGRAEVE Remy |
2331 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
12 |
|
DUQUESNOY Jean-Philippe |
2076 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
13 |
|
FAYETTE Sylvain |
1888 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
14 |
g |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2625 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Asnières - Le Grand Echiquier |
15 |
|
HILEYAN Michel |
1866 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Marseillais 1872 |
16 |
|
JOBER Robert |
1804 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
17 |
|
LECCIA Antoine |
1766 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
18 |
|
LECCIA Thomas |
1575 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
19 |
|
LEPRINCE Solal |
1605 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
20 |
|
MAFFONE Jean-Charles |
1820 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
21 |
|
MALLASSAGNE Francois-Eric |
2130 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
22 |
|
MAMAH Isabelle |
1799 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
23 |
|
MARET Simon |
1801 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
24 |
|
MASSARDO Quentin |
1990 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
25 |
|
METRAS Dominique |
1863 F |
VetM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
26 |
|
MICHEL-DELETIE Octave |
1623 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Pierreverdant |
27 |
|
MIGUEL Alain |
1764 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cercle d'Echecs Aubagnais |
28 |
|
MONCAMP Gilles |
2072 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Cassis Echecs |
29 |
|
MOSSE Laurent |
1617 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille Passion Echecs |
30 |
f |
PETROSYAN Armen |
2180 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
L'Echiquier du Roy René |
31 |
|
PINSON Eric |
2100 N |
SenM |
|
|
|
32 |
|
ROUSSEL Yanis |
1970 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
33 |
|
SAVELLI David |
1754 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier du Pays Dignois |
34 |
|
SEBBAN Jean-Paul |
2149 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
35 |
|
SPINOSI Aurelien |
1540 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
36 |
|
TIRAN Baptiste |
1462 F |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Hay Chess |
|