30ème Open International 8 mai tournoi jeunes Résultats de la ronde 7 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
6 |
NEGRE ALBERT Oscar |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
FOLLTET Titien |
1161 F |
5½ |
2 |
5½ |
BENLATRECHE Abdelwadoud |
1200 F |
1 - 0 |
DE GERY Abel |
1200 N |
5 |
3 |
5 |
CALABRIA Emma |
1110 N |
0 - 1 |
DERAIN PHUONG-HOANG Roman |
1170 N |
5 |
4 |
5 |
MOVSESYAN Robert |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
BARTHEL Jean |
1126 F |
5 |
5 |
5 |
ROUBAUD Louis-Alexandre |
1126 F |
1 - 0 |
CARISSAN Alice |
1070 N |
5 |
6 |
4½ |
BENLATRECHE Selma |
1220 N |
0 - 1 |
WOLTER CAVALIER Mathis |
1001 F |
5 |
7 |
4½ |
PECH Lohan |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
NGUYEN VAN NGAN Gabriel |
1090 N |
4½ |
8 |
4 |
PLAINE Baptiste |
1089 F |
1 - 0 |
PROUD'HON Louise |
1340 N |
4 |
9 |
4 |
BARBARESCO Achille |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
CHERKI Romain |
1240 N |
4 |
10 |
4 |
KEMMO Jules |
1058 F |
0 - 1 |
CAILLIAU Maxime |
1230 N |
4 |
11 |
4 |
MRIBTI Soultane |
1200 N |
0 - 1 |
OUGHANEM Sonia |
1050 F |
4 |
12 |
4 |
RERBAL Younes |
1030 N |
0 - 1 |
BENLATRECHE Abdoullah |
1190 N |
4 |
13 |
4 |
GLEHEN Christen |
1190 N |
0 - 1 |
JASCHEK Leo |
1000 N |
4 |
14 |
4 |
MOULY Maxime |
1190 N |
1 - 0 |
VILLE Romain |
1000 N |
4 |
15 |
4 |
PERTUZON Nolan |
1150 N |
X - X |
GUERMONPREZ Maxime |
999 E |
4 |
16 |
4 |
MOSTEFA SIDE LARBI Ismail |
1130 N |
0 - 1 |
ABOU-HAMEL Yzad |
990 N |
4 |
17 |
4 |
TURQUOIS Raphael |
1097 F |
1 - 0 |
ALBANESE Paul |
940 N |
4 |
18 |
4 |
JACQUEMIN Lysandre |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
POUJOULY Cyprien |
980 N |
4 |
19 |
4 |
SAID Ruben |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
GRASSI Gabin |
1320 N |
3½ |
20 |
3½ |
BACHIR Anais |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
MARTIN PIERNA Dario |
1190 N |
3½ |
21 |
3½ |
HOME DUJARDIN Maxens |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
BEN AMAR Ilyes |
1078 F |
3½ |
22 |
3½ |
DEMONTOY Galahad |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
SEMBEL RUDELLE Nina |
1140 N |
3½ |
23 |
3½ |
ALLAIS Arthur |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHWAB Arthur |
1110 N |
3½ |
24 |
3½ |
ZUNINO Noe |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
TOULOUMDJIAN Ines |
1100 N |
2 |
25 |
3 |
MARAZZI Yanis |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
ROUBINET Luan |
1210 N |
3 |
26 |
3 |
GUBERT Gregoire |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
DIRI Lina |
990 N |
3 |
27 |
3 |
LAPALUS Sacha |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
PONS Lucas |
1110 N |
3 |
28 |
3 |
CAMUS Evan |
1090 N |
1 - 0 |
GOUTAL Noe |
990 N |
3 |
29 |
3 |
NOUI Adam |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
CRUAUD Ewan |
1060 N |
3 |
30 |
3 |
GARNONE Thomas |
1060 N |
1 - 0 |
SAID Nathan |
990 N |
3 |
31 |
3 |
AIT SLIMANE Elisa |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
PEIRO Yoann |
970 N |
3 |
32 |
3 |
SEMPE Timeo |
920 N |
1 - 0 |
DONAZ DUFAY Sacha |
1020 N |
3 |
33 |
3 |
DE MARCELLIS Lucas |
1010 N |
1 - 0 |
SEBAOUN Ruben |
960 N |
3 |
34 |
3 |
BACHKAT Fares |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
BONNELLE Robin |
999 E |
3 |
35 |
3 |
ROLLAND Matteo |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
CHAUDON Louis |
999 E |
3 |
36 |
3 |
BONNAUD Y0ni |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DOS SANTOS Matthieu |
999 E |
3 |
37 |
3 |
DRAGON Gianni |
999 E |
X - X |
PROUD'HON Baptiste |
890 N |
3 |
38 |
2½ |
BACHKAT Kamil |
1120 N |
X - X |
VALLOT Liam |
799 E |
3 |
39 |
3 |
PANAYOTIS Milo |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
RANC Leon |
799 E |
2 |
40 |
2½ |
BERETTI Anthony |
1100 N |
1 - 0 |
JACQUEMIN Iphigenie |
830 N |
2½ |
41 |
2½ |
RERBAL Imran |
1000 N |
1 - 0 |
BONEFF Alexandre |
800 N |
2½ |
42 |
2½ |
LOMBARD Eloise |
890 N |
1 - 0 |
VANDENBROUCK Neve |
1000 N |
2½ |
43 |
2½ |
FOURNIER Yohan |
900 N |
X - X |
BALOCHE Charlie |
999 E |
2½ |
44 |
2½ |
DJELLAL Souleymen |
940 N |
1 - 0 |
MERCIER Paul |
799 E |
2½ |
45 |
2 |
RATHERY Marius |
850 N |
0 - 1 |
CHAUSSON Cesar |
1140 N |
2 |
46 |
2 |
KRIEF Sacha |
830 N |
1 - 0 |
DE GERY Marin |
1050 N |
2 |
47 |
2 |
CORDOLIANI Romain |
810 N |
1 - 0 |
ROUBINET Tao |
1050 N |
2 |
48 |
2 |
BUSELLI Thomas |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
DELAGE Hugo |
990 N |
2 |
49 |
2 |
DELAGE Leo |
960 N |
1 - 0 |
RABAH Anais |
820 N |
2 |
50 |
2 |
BENHAMOU Tom |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
DESAGHER Jolan |
799 E |
2 |
51 |
2 |
DUGOUL Quentin |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
NOGARET Ferdinand |
890 N |
2 |
52 |
2 |
DRAGON Licia |
880 N |
X - X |
RANC Rose |
799 E |
2 |
53 |
2 |
LATAGLIATA-LEVY Alessandro |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
ZHENG Louis |
870 N |
2 |
54 |
2 |
SAHLOUL Sabrina |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
RABAH Lena |
850 N |
2 |
55 |
1½ |
MIJOBA Luis |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
FILLON FERRIER Lola |
990 N |
1½ |
56 |
1½ |
LOCATELLI Noa |
860 N |
1 - 0 |
ZHENG Leo |
850 N |
1 |
57 |
1 |
NICOSIA Yuma |
999 E |
X - X |
BOUBLI Aidan |
800 N |
1 |
58 |
1 |
SCHIAVO-BENZENATI Mylana |
900 N |
X - X |
DOUKHAN Samuel |
799 E |
1 |
59 |
½ |
CECILE Leo |
880 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|