Tournoi C Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ALFANO Emilie |
1293 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
2 |
|
ANTON Christophe |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
3 |
|
BACHACHYAN Spartak |
1419 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
4 |
|
BALAS Serena |
1199 E |
CadF |
|
|
|
5 |
|
BERINGUIER Isabelle |
1125 F |
SenF |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
6 |
|
BESSAIH Nadir |
1540 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
7 |
|
CAGNINA Maria |
1117 F |
SepF |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
8 |
|
CANDELA Leo-Thierry |
1400 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
9 |
|
CORNILEAU Raphael |
1382 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
10 |
|
COTTON Joel |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
|
|
11 |
|
DELMOULY Manon |
1124 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
12 |
|
FIOLET Bertrand |
1514 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Dracénois |
13 |
|
GERTNER Nicolas |
1367 F |
JunM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
14 |
|
GIOIA Dominique |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
15 |
|
GUEGLIO Matthias |
1300 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
16 |
|
HAZARIAN Colin |
1103 F |
PupM |
|
PAC |
La Farlède Toulon Echecs |
17 |
|
JAFRATE Fred |
1285 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
18 |
|
KLEIN Vincent |
1159 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
19 |
|
LASTRA Juan |
1060 N |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
20 |
|
MARET Anna |
1326 F |
PupF |
|
PAC |
La Tour Hyéroise |
21 |
|
MILLEFORT Pascal |
1440 E |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
22 |
|
OUATTARA Omar |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
23 |
|
PASCAL Frederic |
1311 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Craurois |
24 |
|
PENALVER Pilli |
1140 E |
VetF |
|
PAC |
Club d'échecs Caïssa Carces-Cotignac |
25 |
|
PENARRUBIA Theo |
1220 E |
JunM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
26 |
|
SAUZE Nicolas |
1220 N |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Echiquier Brignolais |
27 |
|
SAUZE Richard |
1169 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
ETA-Association de l'Echiquier de la Tour d'Argens |
28 |
|
VELASCO-GARCIA Ramiro |
1560 N |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
29 |
|
VENTRE Theotime |
1040 E |
CadM |
|
PAC |
Club Echiquéen Cuersois |
30 |
|
VINCENDEAU Jonathan |
1410 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Echiquier Grenoblois |
|