7ème rapide de Veigy-Foncenex Principal Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BAGHIROV Rasul |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
|
|
2 |
|
BERNARD Claude |
1419 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
3 |
|
BLANC Nicolas |
1647 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
4 |
|
CANOVAS Romain |
1367 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Le Gambit Frangypan |
5 |
f |
DELEVA Michael |
2306 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
6 |
|
DELMONICO Nils |
1866 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
7 |
|
DETRAZ Samuel |
1653 F |
BenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
8 |
|
GAUDISSARD Dominique |
1440 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
9 |
g |
GLEK Igor |
2415 F |
SepM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
10 |
|
HALILI Selami |
1894 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
11 |
|
HETIER Thomas |
1581 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
CE du Bassin Annemassien - Diagonale de l'Arve |
12 |
|
LANE Samuel |
1952 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
|
LECHEVALIER Sven |
1864 F |
SenM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
14 |
f |
ONDOZI Murtez |
2378 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs Oyonnax-Dortan |
15 |
|
PARNY Mathieu |
1890 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
16 |
|
PIFFAUT Pierre-Yves |
2050 N |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs d'Evian |
17 |
|
PUYDT Gilles |
1764 F |
CadM |
|
ARA |
La Diagonale - Eybens |
18 |
|
REYNOLDS Anthony |
1774 F |
JunM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
19 |
|
RICHARD Maxime |
1415 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
20 |
|
RIU Sebastien |
1533 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs de l'Agglomération Annécienne |
21 |
|
ROUILLER Leonard |
1387 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
22 |
|
SADEGHI Purya |
1817 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
23 |
|
STEPHANUS Olivier |
1817 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
24 |
|
THILLAIVASAN Nicholas |
1479 F |
MinM |
|
|
|
25 |
|
VILASECA Laurent |
2075 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Cluses - St Jeoire |
26 |
|
VULLIEZ Ivan |
1451 F |
BenM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
27 |
|
WEBER Richard |
1472 F |
VetM |
|
ARA |
Club d'Echecs de Veigy-Foncenex |
28 |
|
ZELANNIKOVAS Viktoras |
1810 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
|