Tournoi interne Penn Ar C'hleuz juin 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
APPERE Etienne |
1330 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
2 |
|
BELLEC Gaetan |
1140 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
3 |
|
BENAY Jules |
1260 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
4 |
|
BEUZIT-MOMPEL Elwann |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
5 |
|
CARADEC-LUCAS Vadim |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
6 |
|
CAVALIN Remi |
1390 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
7 |
|
COLOMBANI Maihere |
860 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
8 |
|
CORRE Elouan |
1000 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
9 |
|
DARDANI Ilyes |
1210 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
10 |
|
DELAGE Hugo |
1370 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
11 |
|
DO CARMO Nathan |
800 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
12 |
|
DUBOURG Corentin |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
13 |
|
GBEHOUN Shade |
800 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
14 |
|
GELEOC Mathieu |
1330 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
15 |
|
GESLIN-PEREZ Corwin |
1240 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
16 |
|
GUILLERM-PATINEC Enora |
980 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
17 |
|
HASCOET Mathieu |
1120 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
18 |
|
JORAND Noemie |
1590 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
19 |
|
JULLIEN-CEVAER Eliot |
1180 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
20 |
|
KA-HERROUX Martin |
1590 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
21 |
|
KERALLAN Malo |
1110 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
22 |
|
KERBOUL Noa |
940 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
23 |
|
LE PERSON Nael |
1110 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
24 |
|
LE SAEC Milo |
970 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
25 |
|
MAGUEUR Martin |
1300 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
26 |
|
MARCHAND Louane |
1280 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
27 |
|
MATAKUMATE Stella |
999 E |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
28 |
|
MEMBOEUF Anselme |
1800 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
29 |
|
MOAL Lisa |
1330 N |
PupF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
30 |
|
MULIC Quentin |
820 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
31 |
|
NEDELLEC Esteban |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
32 |
|
PELAYO Mathis |
1410 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
33 |
|
PENCREC'H Sam |
1020 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
34 |
|
PHILIPPE Etienne |
860 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
35 |
|
PREMEL Mathilde |
880 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
36 |
|
PUSNEL-PORACCHIA Sacha |
1000 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
37 |
|
RAMONET Margaux |
920 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
38 |
|
REIMBERT-GUIDU Nathan |
1340 N |
PupM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
39 |
|
SENANT-THIEC Ilan |
999 E |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
40 |
|
SIZUN Chloe |
1430 N |
BenF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
41 |
|
SIZUN Paul |
1180 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
42 |
|
TARIN Elouen |
1280 N |
MinM |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
43 |
|
TISSIER Maxence |
900 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
44 |
|
TREGOAT Rayan |
920 N |
BenM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
45 |
|
VELLY Nora |
1170 N |
MinF |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
|