20è tournoi Centre Alsace A Résultats de la ronde 2 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
GRIFFON Loris |
1350 N |
1 - 0 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Syuzanna |
1105 F |
1 |
2 |
1 |
HADJ SASSI Madiane |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
SPAT Eleonore |
1320 F |
1 |
3 |
1 |
HOCHENAUER Jules |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
QAZZI Imran |
1100 N |
1 |
4 |
1 |
HBAILI Kiyane |
1079 F |
1 - 0 |
ROUABHIA Wassim |
1290 N |
1 |
5 |
1 |
SENBAGARAJ Leo |
1068 F |
1 - 0 |
MARRA Baptiste |
1260 N |
1 |
6 |
1 |
SEIBERT Benjamin |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
THEODOULI Iris |
1070 N |
1 |
7 |
1 |
PARIS Alexis |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
NAAS Thomas |
1060 N |
1 |
8 |
1 |
SCHLUPP Emma |
1057 F |
1 - 0 |
GRANGE Niels |
1230 N |
1 |
9 |
1 |
GUNIA Nino |
1211 F |
1 - 0 |
BARON Joann |
1056 F |
1 |
10 |
1 |
VUILLET Nathan |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
DISS Timeo |
1210 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
GUIMBAUD Mathis |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
MOURGUES Armand |
1010 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
STRIEVI Leonie |
1189 F |
0 - 1 |
MAYER Enguerrand |
1005 F |
1 |
13 |
1 |
DELCROIX Gerald |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HISLER Elias |
1170 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
SANTRYAN Raffi |
1167 F |
1 - 0 |
ALEXANDER HECKMANN Sam |
999 E |
1 |
15 |
1 |
GERAY Idar |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
EUGENE Aina |
1166 F |
1 |
16 |
1 |
BRENDER Titouan |
1160 N |
0 - 1 |
DORGLER Timeo |
999 N |
1 |
17 |
1 |
LAUB David |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
DURAND Hugues |
1152 F |
1 |
18 |
1 |
D'ORGEVILLE Nathan |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
KAUTH Lukas |
999 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
HISLER Rayan |
990 N |
0 - 1 |
EHRHARD Emeric |
1147 F |
1 |
20 |
1 |
GRINNER Antonin |
1140 N |
0 - 1 |
SENGTHAVISAY Bounmy |
999 E |
1 |
21 |
1 |
EHRHARD Clement |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
SINIVASSANE Roja |
1136 F |
1 |
22 |
1 |
SEIBERT Laura |
1130 N |
1 - 0 |
STRIEVI Elisa |
799 N |
1 |
23 |
1 |
JAURDREN Matthieu |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
HAROUTYUNYAN Erika |
1120 F |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BRUNSTEIN Joachim |
1114 F |
1 - 0 |
ZERAATI Armand |
799 N |
1 |
25 |
1 |
VETTER Victor |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CURTI-KLINGELSCHMIDT Typhanie |
1113 F |
1 |
26 |
0 |
BLINETTE Maeva |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BIROLINI Adrien |
1450 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
GEORGER Hugo |
1310 N |
1 - 0 |
GASPER Nicolae |
800 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
EICH Bartholome |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
SINIVASSANE Nila |
1310 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
SPAT Aurelien |
1270 N |
1 - 0 |
HISSLER Jules |
800 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GASPER Nikita |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
BEGUIN Loic |
1250 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
SCHLUPP Mia |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
PIONA Leane |
1190 N |
0 |
32 |
0 |
BLINETTE Raphael |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
HIRTZLIN Matthis |
1090 N |
0 |
33 |
0 |
BOUNACHADA Adam |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUCKERT Eleonore |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
BROUT Florian |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BOUNACHADA Wail |
999 N |
0 |
35 |
0 |
DORGLER ZIEGLER Alix |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
GLASSER Meline |
999 N |
0 |
36 |
0 |
JULLIAN Florent |
999 E |
X - X |
DORGLER ZIEGLER Malo |
799 N |
0 |
37 |
0 |
ENTZMINGER Samuel |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
MULLER Clement |
999 N |
0 |
38 |
0 |
SCHWEITZER Loan |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
GLASSER Guillaume |
799 N |
0 |
39 |
0 |
ZOLVER Jeremy |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
LUDMANN Antoine |
799 N |
0 |
40 |
0 |
MAHON Claire |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
CORDUAN Basile |
990 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
MARRA Stella |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
SAY Baptiste |
990 N |
0 |
42 |
0 |
TARSUSLU Lucas |
990 N |
1 - 0 |
NAAS Louise |
799 N |
0 |
43 |
0 |
RIEHM Louis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
HISSLER Lucas |
980 N |
0 |
44 |
0 |
TARSUSLU Axel |
980 N |
1 - 0 |
PETIT Mathilde |
799 N |
0 |
45 |
0 |
SCHEER Guillaume |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
ANGOURA Georgia |
950 N |
0 |
46 |
0 |
SIMON Louis |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
DIEUDONNE-KAMMERER Cyril |
940 N |
0 |
47 |
0 |
FREYSS Jocelin |
890 N |
1 - 0 |
ROEDERER Noah |
799 N |
0 |
48 |
0 |
WILLER Enzo |
799 E |
X - X |
SENBAGARAJ Jade |
830 N |
0 |
49 |
0 |
HADJ SASSI Anine |
820 N |
1 - 0 |
SCHWEITZER Celia |
799 N |
0 |
50 |
0 |
WEYH Cedric |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
|
|