Championnat de Mulhouse 2022 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
BLUM Pierre |
1539 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
2 |
|
BONFADINI Patrice |
1333 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
3 |
|
CAUNILLE Louis |
1531 F |
CadM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
4 |
|
DE FAVERI Gabriel |
1560 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
5 |
|
DEYHIM Kamran |
1427 F |
SepM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
6 |
|
EICHMANN Yannick |
1818 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Wintzenheim |
7 |
|
GAUTIER Marc |
1637 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
8 |
|
GOETTELMANN Guillaume |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
9 |
|
GREDER Patrick |
1449 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
10 |
|
HACQUARD Claude |
1597 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
11 |
|
HAMET Florian |
1478 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Kingersheim-Echecs |
12 |
|
KLAUS Philippe |
1711 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
13 |
|
LARIOUMLIL Wassim |
1345 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
14 |
|
LEBADA Ilyes |
1261 F |
BenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
15 |
|
MANNHART Pierre |
1386 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
16 |
|
MOUGENOT Sacha |
1243 F |
PouM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
17 |
|
RICHARD Steve |
1462 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
18 |
|
RISS Selenia |
1608 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
19 |
|
RISS Thierry |
1220 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
20 |
|
SCHAUB Marc |
1927 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
21 |
|
SCHNEIDER Mano |
1959 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
22 |
|
SMIRNOV Ilia |
1410 N |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
23 |
|
STRITMATTER Pierre |
1349 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
24 |
|
TAESCH Henri |
1428 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
25 |
|
TAVERNIER Loris |
1967 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Bischwiller |
26 |
|
TORELLI Nicolas |
1389 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club Jeux de Réflexion d'Eschentzwiller |
27 |
|
VITU Ludovic |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
|