CHAMPIONNAT SCOLAIRE DE HYERES Résultats de la ronde 3 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
2 |
PASERO Alexandre |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
PAVLOVIC Louis |
950 N |
2 |
2 |
2 |
PLESSIS Pierre-Alexandre |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
KRIBA Emna |
1145 F |
2 |
3 |
2 |
LUBONIS Alexy |
930 N |
1 - 0 |
NANUS Jayson |
1060 N |
2 |
4 |
2 |
BLOQUEL Eden |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
JOUVET Loan |
1018 F |
2 |
5 |
2 |
PERVENT Louis |
1009 F |
1 - 0 |
COUTANT Gabriel |
799 E |
2 |
6 |
2 |
ORTU Ambroise |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
BREUS Marko |
999 E |
2 |
7 |
1½ |
SERRURIER Gabriel |
970 N |
1 - 0 |
MOLDOVAN IVAN Andrei |
1220 N |
1½ |
8 |
1½ |
ROBERT Augustin |
1083 F |
0 - 1 |
GORD Milan |
799 E |
1½ |
9 |
1 |
LEBHAR Lucas |
1210 N |
1 - 0 |
RICROS Louise |
800 N |
1 |
10 |
1 |
TALON Hugo |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
TAVELLA Tom |
1170 N |
1 |
11 |
1 |
AADLANI Neyla |
1160 N |
1 - 0 |
TLIBA Ilyana |
800 N |
1 |
12 |
1 |
BAGHDASARIAN Ruben |
1135 F |
1 - 0 |
BLAIZOT Travis |
799 E |
1 |
13 |
1 |
COLLET Anaelle |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KRIBA Lilya |
1130 N |
1 |
14 |
1 |
BUCHER Mael |
1120 N |
1 - 0 |
DOUHERET Leo |
799 E |
1 |
15 |
1 |
HANETITE Elena |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
MOLDOVAN IVAN Matei |
1120 N |
1 |
16 |
1 |
HENRY Paul |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
ROI Paris |
1088 F |
1 |
17 |
1 |
TROTET Matteo |
1080 N |
1 - 0 |
MOLDOVAN IVAN Marc |
799 E |
1 |
18 |
1 |
MARTINEZ Solal |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
KECHROUD Ange |
799 E |
1 |
19 |
1 |
LAZREG Illyna |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHEDRU Ayden |
1000 N |
1 |
20 |
1 |
MALVEZIN Leo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
CHELBA Gabriel |
1000 N |
1 |
21 |
1 |
KRAIEM Rebah |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MOUMANEIX Arthur |
799 E |
1 |
22 |
1 |
MARION Zoe |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
POUGEOL Mathis |
999 E |
1 |
23 |
1 |
ARNOUX-MORIN Ines |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
NARDI Antonin |
799 E |
1 |
24 |
1 |
BOUDJADIA Kais |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
RAZZANTI Tom |
799 E |
1 |
25 |
1 |
MOSSER Joseph |
799 E |
X - X |
GRAVIER Jean-Baptiste |
800 N |
1 |
26 |
1 |
PLIMLIN Antoine |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
EL HILARI Moatassim |
799 E |
½ |
27 |
½ |
SCHMID Joanne |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
HFAIEDH GANFOUD Elyne |
799 E |
½ |
28 |
½ |
PARZY Leonie |
800 N |
1 - 0 |
KRAIEM Shainez |
999 E |
0 |
29 |
0 |
MATHEY Julia |
1440 N |
1 - 0 |
DARLY Thylan |
799 E |
0 |
30 |
0 |
GARNIER Anatole |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
KRIBA Brahim |
1070 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
SIMONE Matteo |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
KHALLOUFI Amine |
799 E |
0 |
32 |
0 |
AADLANI Kamilia |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
GARNIER Augustin |
799 E |
0 |
33 |
0 |
HUGUES-PASCAL Raphael |
799 E |
1 - 0 |
AUDOUARD Adam |
799 E |
0 |
34 |
0 |
MARION Theo |
799 E |
0 - 1 |
SENTENAC Flora |
799 E |
0 |
|