2e Bois-Colombes Rapide Chess Master Résultats de la ronde 9 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
7 |
FEDORCHUK Sergey A. |
2535 F |
1 - 0 |
SILVA David |
2371 F |
7 |
2 |
7 |
DROIN Augustin |
2418 F |
X - X |
BELLAHCENE Bilel |
2532 F |
7 |
3 |
6½ |
GULIYEV Namig |
2495 F |
1 - 0 |
RAKOTOMAHARO Fy Antenaina |
2378 F |
7 |
4 |
6½ |
TRAVADON Loic |
2417 F |
1 - 0 |
CHARMETEAU Sven |
2229 F |
6½ |
5 |
6½ |
LOISEAU Quentin |
2354 F |
0 - 1 |
PENG Li Min |
2411 F |
6½ |
6 |
6½ |
HOLCMAN Jeremy |
2131 F |
0 - 1 |
BELKHODJA Slim |
2216 F |
6 |
7 |
6 |
BELKAID Sohan |
2075 F |
0 - 1 |
SOCHACKI Christophe |
2464 F |
6 |
8 |
6 |
CHARRON Thomas |
2075 F |
0 - 1 |
MEILLON Judicael |
2214 F |
6 |
9 |
6 |
DAESCHLER Florian |
2190 F |
0 - 1 |
MALASSAGNE Isabelle |
2067 F |
6 |
10 |
6 |
VIDAL Guillaume |
1978 F |
1 - 0 |
BOTTAZZI Ulysse |
2100 F |
6 |
11 |
6 |
GAUDIN Gauthier |
1732 F |
X - X |
MAKKE Laurent |
2099 F |
6 |
12 |
6 |
PERALES JOSA Alex |
1751 F |
0 - 1 |
ROQUE Gaetan |
2099 F |
6 |
13 |
6 |
ALIDIS Myron |
1680 F |
X - X |
FRIH Ameur |
2090 N |
6 |
14 |
5½ |
PLAIDIT Hugo |
1948 F |
0 - 1 |
SHCHEKACHEV Andrei |
2453 F |
5½ |
15 |
5½ |
SAMOUN Florent |
2251 F |
1 - 0 |
WARNIER Yanis |
1939 F |
5½ |
16 |
5½ |
BASSINI Emile |
2211 F |
1 - 0 |
CHAUVE Jean-Christophe |
1873 F |
5½ |
17 |
5½ |
BENSAID Alexandre |
1920 F |
0 - 1 |
LUX Hugo De Melo |
2193 F |
5½ |
18 |
5½ |
DAURELLE Herve |
1833 F |
1 - 0 |
VALUET Bertrand |
2176 F |
5½ |
19 |
5½ |
BOUMRAR Ayrad |
2040 F |
1 - 0 |
EL KAROUI Adam |
1849 F |
5½ |
20 |
5½ |
AHMED HOLI ALI Moawia |
2028 F |
1 - 0 |
FLAGIELLO Francesco |
1731 F |
5½ |
21 |
5½ |
BRONDEL Matthieu |
1711 F |
X - X |
EMMENECKER Philippe |
1949 F |
5½ |
22 |
5½ |
AUDER Benjamin |
1847 F |
0 - 1 |
PIRA Davoud |
2273 F |
5 |
23 |
5 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Boris |
1807 F |
X - X |
DENJOY Arnaud |
2113 F |
5 |
24 |
5 |
KONOPKA Jeremie |
1801 F |
1 - 0 |
DE BALMANN Marc |
2041 F |
5 |
25 |
5 |
DESARMAUX-DO Yanis-Huy |
1793 F |
0 - 1 |
SOTELO Renzo |
2038 F |
5 |
26 |
5 |
GAULUPEAU Pascal |
2010 N |
0 - 1 |
BERGER Justin |
1760 F |
5 |
27 |
5 |
TOUAT Kais |
1787 F |
0 - 1 |
IBAZIZEN Abdelatif |
2006 F |
5 |
28 |
5 |
LECLERC Julien |
1784 F |
X - X |
BREHAUT Carl |
1987 F |
5 |
29 |
5 |
RODE Antony |
1934 F |
1 - 0 |
DE MARTINI Frank-Alexander |
1537 F |
5 |
30 |
5 |
ABERLENC Thomas |
1918 F |
0 - 1 |
MUNIER Alexis |
1780 F |
5 |
31 |
5 |
OUPINDRIN Timothy |
1737 F |
0 - 1 |
TULLIEZ Andre |
1912 F |
5 |
32 |
5 |
LE ROY Tristan |
1891 F |
X - X |
MARTIN-BRETEAU Paul |
1511 F |
5 |
33 |
5 |
RICOU Guillaume |
1881 F |
1 - 0 |
DINCOV Matei |
1736 F |
5 |
34 |
5 |
MARIS Tanguy |
1588 F |
0 - 1 |
EL AYYASH Rawad |
1866 F |
5 |
35 |
5 |
PAI LIU Paul |
1864 F |
1 - 0 |
ZHENG Linyi |
1373 F |
5 |
36 |
5 |
LAGNIEZ Louis |
1464 F |
0 - 1 |
BOULOS Paul |
1862 F |
5 |
37 |
5 |
TU Mathias |
1331 F |
1 - 0 |
RABETTE Paul |
1844 F |
5 |
38 |
5 |
EL KAROUI Noe |
1839 F |
0 - 1 |
DUPONT Thimothee |
1354 F |
5 |
39 |
5 |
LOYER Kaito |
1368 F |
X - X |
CARBONNET Christophe |
1830 N |
5 |
40 |
4½ |
ZENNAF Karim |
2013 F |
0 - 1 |
NEGRE Maxime |
1215 F |
5 |
41 |
4½ |
LANDOLSI Iyad |
1904 F |
1 - 0 |
CORRAL NEHAMA Leo |
1555 F |
4½ |
42 |
4½ |
CHAILLOU Thibault |
1854 F |
1 - 0 |
GIBLIN Martin |
1600 F |
4½ |
43 |
4½ |
ARZUR Maia |
1822 F |
1 - 0 |
ANSELIN Djavan |
1541 F |
4½ |
44 |
4½ |
ANTIPAS Arnaud |
1589 F |
0 - 1 |
BERTRAND Julien |
1822 F |
4½ |
45 |
4½ |
NOTE Frederic |
1795 F |
0 - 1 |
YU Etan |
1506 F |
4½ |
46 |
4½ |
RODIONOV Vadim |
1521 F |
0 - 1 |
NEGRE Emilie |
1737 F |
4½ |
47 |
4½ |
PERROIS Aurelien |
1687 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSU Alexandru |
1510 F |
4½ |
48 |
4½ |
DELUARD Stephane |
1504 F |
0 - 1 |
YU Matthieu |
1652 F |
4½ |
49 |
4½ |
LARA-GOLLIOT Celian |
1490 F |
X - X |
MERKEL Ethan |
1634 F |
4½ |
50 |
4½ |
MYLVAGANAM Vithuson |
1440 F |
0 - 1 |
PERRINE Victor |
1620 F |
4½ |
51 |
4½ |
LE FLOCH Alexia |
1216 F |
X - X |
HU Axel |
1611 F |
4½ |
52 |
4½ |
BARTH Adele |
1481 F |
0 - 1 |
RACHID Alexandre |
1898 F |
4 |
53 |
4 |
DUDOGNON Marc |
1834 F |
1 - 0 |
TUAL Vincent |
1500 F |
4 |
54 |
4 |
VERON Cyprien |
1782 F |
0 - 1 |
DENTI Luca |
1496 F |
4 |
55 |
4 |
DESTIC Elena |
1779 F |
1 - 0 |
CHOTEAU Gurvann |
1481 F |
4 |
56 |
4 |
PARALIEU Emma |
1502 F |
1 - 0 |
THOMAS Didier |
1751 F |
4 |
57 |
4 |
DELSAUX Jonathan |
1750 F |
1 - 0 |
TYMCHENKO Maria |
1419 F |
4 |
58 |
4 |
KOLODZIEJCZYK Alexandre |
1440 F |
1 - 0 |
LOUVRIER SAINT-MARY Jean-Roger |
1699 F |
4 |
59 |
4 |
SAUNIER Augustin |
1416 F |
0 - 1 |
ASMAI Ali |
1697 F |
4 |
60 |
4 |
RAKOTOMAMONJY Alucard |
1400 F |
0 - 1 |
BRIAND Maxime |
1694 F |
4 |
61 |
4 |
GRIT Yanis |
1680 F |
0 - 1 |
CHALAMPUENTE Victor |
1347 F |
4 |
62 |
4 |
BOCHE Mathis |
1406 F |
0 - 1 |
PARAMAGURU Vaishak |
1677 F |
4 |
63 |
4 |
LIBOUREL Leo |
1399 F |
0 - 1 |
ABDELAZIZ Tinhinane |
1668 F |
4 |
64 |
4 |
UHRIMOV Maxime |
1649 F |
1 - 0 |
SUFFERT Martin |
1398 F |
4 |
65 |
4 |
LOUSTAU Florian |
1385 F |
0 - 1 |
DUHAL Thierry |
1620 F |
4 |
66 |
4 |
GOBERT Alexis |
1288 F |
0 - 1 |
LORENZO Alfredo |
1614 F |
4 |
67 |
4 |
RAYKO Alexis |
1614 F |
1 - 0 |
BOUMRAR Emma |
1297 F |
4 |
68 |
4 |
MIGUS Benjamin |
1210 F |
0 - 1 |
BRETEAU-RIBEIRO Charles |
1577 F |
4 |
69 |
4 |
ORIOL Leone |
1574 F |
1 - 0 |
YAMRALI Ileyar |
1293 F |
4 |
70 |
4 |
SUSANJ Wladimir |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
ROUKOZ-DIAB Ryan |
1553 F |
4 |
71 |
4 |
SEILER-SAR Solal |
1541 F |
F - 1 |
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1288 F |
4 |
72 |
4 |
DEMANGE Theophane |
1513 F |
1 - 0 |
TAICLET Thomas |
1281 F |
4 |
73 |
4 |
DINCOV Ioan |
1510 F |
1 - 0 |
LARZILLIERE Yoan |
1169 F |
4 |
74 |
4 |
GAZIELLO Marc |
1508 F |
1 - 0 |
DUONG Lucas |
1114 F |
4 |
75 |
3½ |
OLIVIER Philippe |
1758 F |
0 - 1 |
YOGANATHAN Sakithyan |
1373 F |
3½ |
76 |
3½ |
MIGUS Ethan |
1372 F |
0 - 1 |
BARON Stephane |
1754 F |
3½ |
77 |
3½ |
ROMERO Michel |
1629 F |
1 - 0 |
BERGER Alexis |
1368 F |
3½ |
78 |
3½ |
DEGREMONT Francois |
1321 F |
0 - 1 |
MENAGER Steven |
1522 F |
3½ |
79 |
3½ |
DRILLAUD Antoine |
1497 F |
1 - 0 |
TAVARES Alexandre |
1320 F |
3½ |
80 |
3½ |
POZZI Gaetan |
1490 N |
1 - 0 |
CHARTIER Romain |
1313 F |
3½ |
81 |
3½ |
PEBORDE Stanislas |
1246 F |
1 - 0 |
DEMANGE Adrien |
1407 F |
3½ |
82 |
3½ |
SADOUL-TERRIER Valentin |
1390 F |
1 - 0 |
WERNAIN Gabriel |
1307 F |
3½ |
83 |
3½ |
CHALAMPUENTE Leo |
1270 F |
0 - 1 |
BIHEL Aurelien |
1380 N |
3½ |
84 |
3½ |
DE NAVE Margaux |
1020 F |
0 - 1 |
BAROA Hamza |
1471 F |
3 |
85 |
3 |
GUILLOU Paul |
1535 F |
1 - 0 |
TROUVE Dimitri |
1276 F |
3 |
86 |
3 |
PANTAIS Daniel |
1515 F |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Paul |
1271 F |
3 |
87 |
3 |
ROSU Matei |
1212 F |
0 - 1 |
LARZILLIERE Eric |
1465 F |
3 |
88 |
3 |
ROMERO Alexandre |
1463 F |
1 - 0 |
TERCIEUX Maxence |
1266 F |
3 |
89 |
3 |
BENSAID Abdelfattah |
1461 F |
0 - 1 |
KOMOGORTSEV Petra |
1227 F |
3 |
90 |
3 |
ABIVEN Pierre-Louis |
1441 F |
1 - 0 |
ROSU Andrei |
1213 F |
3 |
91 |
3 |
OUPINDRIN Sonia |
1399 F |
1 - 0 |
BENSAID Remy |
1199 E |
3 |
92 |
3 |
PINCON Pierrot |
1167 F |
0 - 1 |
GASTAMBIDE Jonathan |
1388 F |
3 |
93 |
3 |
LAN YAN SHUN Fabrice |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
MOHAMMAD GHASSEMI Vajieollah |
1358 F |
3 |
94 |
3 |
GUERMAT Yanis |
1150 N |
1 - 0 |
GUDAYOL Nicolas |
1335 F |
3 |
95 |
3 |
CROS Isidore |
1144 F |
0 - 1 |
PAYOT Guillaume |
1322 F |
3 |
96 |
3 |
DOUMEAU Gael |
1318 F |
1 - 0 |
LE LOHER Alexandre |
1199 E |
3 |
97 |
3 |
JACOPIN Pol |
1310 F |
1 - 0 |
EL KAROUI Jonas |
1130 F |
3 |
98 |
3 |
SOUILLER-FEDORENKOV Alexandre |
1096 F |
1 - 0 |
LAO Baptiste |
1310 N |
3 |
99 |
3 |
DE NAVE Julien |
1307 F |
1 - 0 |
VAITHILINGAM Abinan |
1160 N |
3 |
100 |
3 |
JACOPIN Hugo |
1296 F |
0 - 1 |
DERAIN Jacky |
1087 F |
3 |
101 |
3 |
CROS Achille |
1080 F |
0 - 1 |
LABIGNE Julien |
1280 F |
3 |
102 |
3 |
NGUYEN Duc Minh Tri Maxime |
1279 F |
0 - 1 |
DEMANGE Symeon |
1064 F |
3 |
103 |
3 |
BOCHE Nicolay |
1050 F |
0 - 1 |
LUCK Mathias |
1278 F |
3 |
104 |
3 |
LEMAIRE Gabriel |
1026 F |
0 - 1 |
COLUCCI Dihya |
1209 F |
2½ |
105 |
2½ |
BARON Arthur |
1164 F |
1 - 0 |
HINARD Jeremy |
1281 F |
2½ |
106 |
2½ |
GAUTHIE Jerome |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
RACHID Natalia |
1164 F |
2½ |
107 |
2½ |
TURPIN-BIENVENU Julien |
1040 F |
0 - 1 |
DINCOV Christian |
1195 F |
2½ |
108 |
2½ |
LE FLOCH Aymeric |
1174 F |
1 - 0 |
ABERLENC Raphael |
1147 F |
2½ |
109 |
2 |
SAUNIER Aristide |
1071 F |
0 - 1 |
RENARD Michel |
1463 F |
2 |
110 |
2 |
COLUCCI Kais |
1070 N |
0 - 1 |
LAZIGNAC ASLANYAN Anton |
1405 F |
2 |
111 |
2 |
CHICOUT Andrew |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
KORICHI Nelya |
1070 N |
2 |
112 |
2 |
VIDAL Raphael |
1060 N |
0 - 1 |
HILLAIRIN Frederick |
1199 E |
2 |
113 |
2 |
KORICHI Fares |
1042 F |
1 - 0 |
TOUBIANA Marc |
1136 F |
2 |
114 |
2 |
KHICHANE Selena |
1040 N |
0 - 1 |
PREVOT Robin |
1134 F |
2 |
115 |
2 |
YOGANATHAN Swathika |
1028 F |
1 - 0 |
YOGANATHAN Sathvikan |
1126 F |
2 |
116 |
2 |
PHILIPPS Noah |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FARNAN Alfred |
1120 N |
2 |
117 |
2 |
STIEGLER Theodore |
999 E |
X - X |
VIDAL Alexandre |
1120 F |
2 |
118 |
2 |
ODDOUX AUBER Diego |
1005 F |
0 - 1 |
ZHAKUPOV Iskander |
1110 N |
2 |
119 |
1½ |
ARCHET Jean-Claude |
1346 F |
1 - 0 |
MENAGER Jules |
1002 F |
1½ |
120 |
1½ |
MOUNIER Clement |
1129 F |
1 - 0 |
GALAUD Marcus |
970 N |
1½ |
121 |
1 |
KORICHI Ayline |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
PINCON Lili |
1037 F |
1 |
122 |
1 |
MATHEY Leonard |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
ZHENG Zhaokang |
1019 F |
1 |
123 |
1 |
KORICHI Arslane |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
FAURE JACQUE Victor |
799 E |
1 |
|