33ème rapide de Tours B -1400 Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
|
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
|
Pts |
1 |
1 |
[0] |
BORDARIER Francois |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
MOTTE Sylvain |
1370 N |
[0] |
1 |
2 |
1 |
[0] |
SOUCHET Killian |
1360 N |
1 - 0 |
NGOUYAMSA Haman |
1199 N |
[0] |
1 |
3 |
1 |
[0] |
NGUYEN Milo |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
OHEIX Jonathan |
1340 N |
[0] |
1 |
4 |
1 |
[0] |
BRAVO PAUSADER Antonio |
1330 N |
0 - 1 |
PETEYTAS Leo |
1199 N |
[0] |
1 |
5 |
1 |
[0] |
RAIGNAULT Joann |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
GUILLARD Noah |
1330 N |
[0] |
1 |
6 |
1 |
[0] |
STATYVA Taisiia |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
SOULABAILLE Franck |
1199 N |
[0] |
1 |
7 |
1 |
[0] |
TEBOUL Vincent |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
MENIER Eric |
1300 N |
[0] |
1 |
8 |
1 |
[0] |
JACOB Gabriel |
1291 F |
1 - 0 |
THIROUMOURTY Ruddy |
1199 N |
[0] |
1 |
9 |
1 |
[0] |
VIGNAUD Laurine |
1199 N |
1 - 0 |
LINH Ethan |
1290 N |
[0] |
1 |
10 |
1 |
[0] |
SHABURISHVILI Giorgi |
1289 F |
1 - 0 |
SOULIEZ Alexandre |
1182 F |
[0] |
1 |
11 |
1 |
[0] |
TERRIOT Maxime |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1267 F |
[0] |
1 |
12 |
1 |
[0] |
BRUNET Guillaume |
1262 F |
1 - 0 |
WU Zelie |
1180 N |
[0] |
1 |
13 |
1 |
[0] |
MIRLEAU Jerome |
1156 F |
0 - 1 |
COUSYN Leonard |
1220 N |
[0] |
1 |
14 |
1 |
[0] |
LINH Alex |
1214 F |
1 - 0 |
TUPIN Lucien |
1156 F |
[0] |
1 |
15 |
1 |
[0] |
BONVIN Hugo |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
AIT CHAKHMOUN Adil |
1199 E |
[0] |
1 |
16 |
1 |
[0] |
ANTOINE Christine |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
BERTIN Clement |
1140 N |
[0] |
1 |
17 |
1 |
[0] |
MOURET Lucas |
1140 N |
1 - 0 |
AUVINET Julien |
1199 N |
[0] |
1 |
18 |
0 |
[0] |
CANTAGREL Thomas |
1130 F |
1 - 0 |
SOUCHET Franck |
1140 N |
[0] |
1 |
19 |
0 |
[0] |
RENAUD Beranger |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
FAURE-CHARMOY Elyott |
1130 N |
[0] |
0 |
20 |
0 |
[0] |
AGLIETTI Jean |
1100 F |
1 - 0 |
PERCHAUD Sylvain |
1009 F |
[0] |
0 |
21 |
0 |
[0] |
BADILLER Morgan |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
QUINTARD Tiago |
1100 N |
[0] |
0 |
22 |
0 |
[0] |
AIT CHAKHMOUN Assiya |
1099 E |
1 - 0 |
EL FAKKAK Yanis |
999 N |
[0] |
0 |
23 |
0 |
[0] |
ELLERO Lucas |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
PERCHAUD Elodie |
1095 F |
[0] |
0 |
24 |
0 |
[0] |
SEGUIN Carole |
1088 F |
0 - 1 |
LE DIOURON Ethan |
980 N |
[0] |
0 |
25 |
0 |
[0] |
MIRAULT-APPOLLONUS Rachel |
960 N |
0 - 1 |
BARDU Leandre |
1080 N |
[0] |
0 |
26 |
0 |
[0] |
CHANOINE Jean Lucien |
1080 F |
1 - 0 |
GUILLIN Thierry |
950 N |
[0] |
0 |
27 |
0 |
[0] |
FAURE-CHARMOY Clement |
930 N |
0 - 1 |
LEANG Robin |
1080 N |
[0] |
0 |
28 |
0 |
[0] |
BEAUDOUX Gregory |
1070 N |
1 - 0 |
CROIX Sylvie |
870 N |
[0] |
0 |
29 |
0 |
[0] |
BRAVO PAUSADER Emma |
860 N |
0 - 1 |
MENIGAULT Thomas |
1060 N |
[0] |
0 |
30 |
0 |
[0] |
LISSOWSKI Anna |
1056 F |
1 - 0 |
GOUIDER Sofiane |
850 N |
[0] |
0 |
31 |
0 |
[0] |
ABELARD Alexia |
800 N |
0 - 1 |
MOURET Alexis |
1050 N |
[0] |
0 |
32 |
0 |
[0] |
LE DIOURON Mathieu |
1040 N |
1 - 0 |
GOUIDER Ziane |
800 N |
[0] |
0 |
33 |
0 |
[0] |
BRAVO PAUSADER Ines |
799 N |
0 - 1 |
NGUYEN Neji |
1040 N |
[0] |
0 |
34 |
0 |
[0] |
MENIER Soren |
799 N |
1 - F |
EXEMPT |
|
[ ] |
|
|