Blitz du Festival 2024 Classement après la ronde 11 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Blitz |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
1 |
m |
PETROVSKYI Vadym |
2449 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
10½ |
2 |
|
CIARLETTA Ulysse |
1963 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
10 |
3 |
|
DOMANSKIY Mykola |
1927 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
VERGER John |
1260 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
10 |
5 |
g |
GHARAMIAN Tigran |
2630 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
10 |
6 |
g |
WIRIG Anthony |
2472 F |
SenM |
|
PAC |
Grasse Echecs |
10 |
7 |
|
ELLIS Antoine |
2154 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
10 |
8 |
|
ADRIAN Lucien |
1508 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
9 |
9 |
f |
WEBER Samuel |
2274 F |
SenM |
|
|
|
9 |
10 |
f |
PROKOFIEV Valentyn |
2297 F |
CadM |
|
|
|
9 |
11 |
|
PETIT Matteo |
1476 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
8½ |
12 |
|
BRION Marwan |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
8 |
13 |
|
HELFER Remi |
1882 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
8 |
14 |
|
ABDOU Mohamed |
1769 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
8 |
15 |
|
CIARLETTA Iris |
1844 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Mulhouse Philidor |
8 |
16 |
|
PAVEE Louis |
2025 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
17 |
f |
DEVALLEE Jeremie |
2169 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
8 |
18 |
m |
BRUNNER Nicolas |
2300 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
8 |
19 |
f |
GRYSHKO Vitalii |
2081 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
8 |
20 |
f |
FARDET Elouan |
2145 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
8 |
21 |
|
SIMON Edouard |
1985 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
7½ |
22 |
|
WARIN Jean-Louis |
1797 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
7½ |
23 |
|
STOLL Lucia |
1796 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7½ |
24 |
|
FILIPOVIC Slobodan J |
2246 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
7½ |
25 |
f |
ZIENKIEWICZ Jan |
2164 F |
MinM |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
7½ |
26 |
|
BRUNED Boris |
2067 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
7½ |
27 |
|
POIROT Baptiste |
1599 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
7 |
28 |
|
CHOFARDET Pierre |
1860 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
29 |
|
FROMHERZ Audrey |
1550 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
7 |
30 |
|
GENELLE ROOS Malo |
1199 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
31 |
|
ROHATGI Kushagra |
1215 F |
PouM |
|
|
|
7 |
32 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
2113 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
7 |
33 |
|
POURQUET Matthieu |
2162 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
7 |
34 |
|
DECKER Thomas |
2109 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
C.E. Strasbourg |
7 |
35 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Geoffroy |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
7 |
36 |
|
JOLY Laurent |
2000 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
7 |
37 |
|
POGODALLA Sylvain |
1270 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6½ |
38 |
|
BIANCHI Matthieu |
1231 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
6½ |
39 |
|
LOPPIN Tya |
1166 F |
PupF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6½ |
40 |
|
STOLL Elias |
1295 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6½ |
41 |
f |
BRUNED Yvain |
2136 F |
SenM |
|
ARA |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
6½ |
42 |
|
ANDRES-DOMENECH Pablo |
1895 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
6½ |
43 |
|
CARROY Killian |
1436 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Le Palamède - CE de Rethel et du Pays R… |
6½ |
44 |
|
BAILLET Antoine |
1309 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
45 |
|
ALLONGE Eric |
1306 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
46 |
|
PAULY Juliette |
1347 F |
BenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
47 |
|
HEMMER Gerard |
1550 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
48 |
|
FRANOT Stephane |
1498 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
6 |
49 |
|
GASSMANN Paul |
1105 E |
CadM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
6 |
50 |
|
CARROY Enoa |
1089 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennai… |
6 |
51 |
|
VENNER Francis |
1134 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
52 |
|
GENSOLLEN Adrien |
1230 E |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
53 |
|
VOGRIG Valentin |
1165 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
54 |
|
MALTEZEANU Stefan |
2122 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
6 |
55 |
|
GRUNFELDER Anthony |
1924 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
6 |
56 |
|
POUCHON Joffrey |
2139 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
6 |
57 |
|
PILLARD Valentin |
2191 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
6 |
58 |
|
STOLL Thomas |
2147 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
6 |
59 |
|
DIAWARA Monzomba |
1600 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
6 |
60 |
|
DAUM Philippe |
1558 F |
SepM |
|
HDF |
Cercle D'Echecs de Marcq et Lys |
6 |
61 |
|
VALLET Hadrien |
1700 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
6 |
62 |
|
ZIENKIEWICZ Alexandre |
1905 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
6 |
63 |
|
CERASI Umberto |
1861 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
6 |
64 |
|
BRION Frederika |
1423 F |
CadF |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
5½ |
65 |
|
MORIN Stephane |
1374 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5½ |
66 |
|
RASHTIANI Rayan |
1341 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5½ |
67 |
|
MUTLU Mehmed-Emin |
1550 N |
SenM |
|
BFC |
BelfortEchecs-AEAU |
5½ |
68 |
f |
PUCHER Sebastien |
2265 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5½ |
69 |
|
CAPACES Dylan |
1585 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5½ |
70 |
|
MAMARDASHVILI Ana |
1580 F |
CadF |
|
|
|
5½ |
71 |
|
PRINTZ Lucas |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
5 |
72 |
|
ABDELMOULA Neil |
1215 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
73 |
|
TILLAND Airy |
1232 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
74 |
|
PKHAKADZE Sopio |
1150 E |
SenF |
|
|
|
5 |
75 |
|
SKOTAREK Augustin |
1056 F |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
76 |
|
HINZELIN Mireille |
1090 F |
SepF |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
5 |
77 |
|
SKOTAREK Charline |
1094 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
78 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Arthur |
1511 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
5 |
79 |
|
VUILLEMARD Jean-Marc |
1588 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
5 |
80 |
|
KORTE Markus |
1912 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
5 |
81 |
|
NEZOSI Constantin |
1507 F |
CadM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
82 |
|
ALSAIED Zeina |
1337 F |
MinF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
83 |
|
AZZEGAG Jocelyn |
1343 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
5 |
84 |
|
BOURHIS Guy |
1438 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
5 |
85 |
|
SALIOU Sarah |
1592 E |
SenF |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
4½ |
86 |
|
MONTAIGU DUPONT Gabriel |
1503 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer |
4½ |
87 |
|
GOEURY Yves |
1263 F |
VetM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
4½ |
88 |
|
GALOPPA Ludovic |
1770 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
4½ |
89 |
f |
PACI Cedric |
2124 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
90 |
|
DILLENSCHNEIDER Ernesto |
2036 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Metz Benko Echecs et Développement |
4½ |
91 |
|
DUPONT Francois |
1770 N |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4½ |
92 |
|
BLEUS Axel |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
|
|
4 |
93 |
|
MARTIN Timeo |
1300 E |
MinM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
4 |
94 |
|
FISSORE Nathanael |
1530 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
95 |
|
ESPINACO Emmanuel |
1080 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier Bleu Drancy |
4 |
96 |
|
CARROY Christophe |
1159 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
CE de Vouziers et de l'Argonne Ardennai… |
4 |
97 |
|
GAILLARD Alexis |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
4 |
98 |
|
KLIPPER Rebecca |
1700 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
99 |
|
SONET Kelly |
1720 N |
SenF |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
4 |
100 |
|
DEIS Alain |
1737 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Seichamps Échecs |
4 |
101 |
|
POGODALLA Victor |
1586 F |
MinM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
4 |
102 |
|
SONET Sandy |
1634 F |
SenF |
|
EST |
Sundgau Echecs |
4 |
103 |
|
SIMON Christian |
1680 E |
VetM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
4 |
104 |
|
BARTHEL Lukas |
1371 F |
BenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
105 |
|
CORDEL Adrien |
1199 E |
JunM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
3½ |
106 |
|
PICARD Antoine |
1011 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
107 |
|
PIN Thierry |
1570 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
3½ |
108 |
|
ADRIAN Leopold |
2080 F |
JunM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
109 |
|
PERISSE Matteo |
1681 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3½ |
110 |
|
MULARD Nikita |
1596 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Spinalien |
3½ |
111 |
|
PHILIPPE Paul |
1168 F |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
112 |
|
EHRENFELD Hugo |
1150 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
113 |
|
RUSINOWITCH Stephane |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
3 |
114 |
|
PHAM Han Nam |
1347 E |
PpoM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
115 |
|
LECHHEB Mohamed Samir |
1204 F |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
3 |
116 |
|
OOSTENBACH Ronny |
1439 F |
SepM |
|
|
|
2½ |
117 |
|
FERNANDEZ Pascal |
1584 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier Nanceien |
2½ |
118 |
|
TRONQUART Marin |
1090 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Echec et Max ! |
2 |
119 |
|
RUSINOWITCH Theo |
1130 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
2 |
120 |
|
BRUGERE Arnaud |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
2 |
121 |
|
DO Alex |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1½ |
122 |
|
GENELLE ROOS Anna |
1051 E |
PouF |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1½ |
123 |
|
SKOTAREK Julien |
1207 E |
SenM |
|
EST |
Echiquier des Hautes Vosges |
1½ |
124 |
|
BARTHEL Alain |
910 E |
SepM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
1 |
125 |
|
IMBERT SIMONIN Stanislas |
1230 E |
PouM |
|
EST |
Stanislas Echecs |
1 |
126 |
|
GAUZELIN Marius |
1200 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
½ |
127 |
|
MOYSE Morgan |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
128 |
|
ALNNASOURI Sam |
999 E |
PupM |
|
EST |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
0 |
|