RUEIL 2024 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUBRY Sebastien |
1452 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
2 |
|
AUBRY Thomas |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
3 |
|
BELHAJ Malek |
1160 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
4 |
|
BOISSON-CHAIGNEAU Arthur |
1717 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
5 |
|
BOURDEAU Alessio |
1399 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
6 |
|
BOURDEAU Alexis |
1422 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
7 |
|
BRAMAUD GRATTAU Anastasia |
999 N |
PupF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
8 |
|
CASES-VILLAR Javier |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
9 |
|
CHAUVIGNY Lucas |
999 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
10 |
|
CHRETIEN Emile |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
11 |
|
COINDREAU Elsa |
1499 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
12 |
|
COINDREAU Herve |
1476 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
13 |
|
CORBIA Evan |
999 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
14 |
|
FABRE Gaspard |
799 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
15 |
|
FRAYSSE Leandre |
1816 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
16 |
|
GAUCHER Jean-Louis |
990 N |
VetM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
17 |
|
GEBUS Mathis |
1718 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
18 |
|
GRANJA Vincent |
960 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
19 |
|
JASMIN Franck |
1669 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
20 |
|
JASMIN Lysandre |
1592 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
21 |
|
JOLIVET Guillaume |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
22 |
|
JOLIVET Leon |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
23 |
|
LANGLOIS Leon |
1140 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
24 |
|
LAPEYRE Valentin |
1689 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
25 |
|
LAVIT Michel |
1431 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
26 |
|
LEFEBVRE Christophe |
1691 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs Ermontois |
27 |
|
LEMAIRE Gabriel |
1399 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
28 |
|
LEMAIRE Maxence |
799 N |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
29 |
|
MACHIN Guillaume |
2186 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
30 |
|
MARQUE William |
1199 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
31 |
|
MENAGER Jules |
1536 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
32 |
|
MENAGER Steven |
1835 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
33 |
|
METIVIER Jean-Charles |
1660 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
34 |
|
NELISSEN Vincent |
1850 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
35 |
|
PETER Bastien |
1310 N |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
36 |
|
PETER Gilles |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
37 |
|
RENAULT RODRIGUEZ Esteban |
1569 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
38 |
|
RIVIERE Fabrice |
1575 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
39 |
|
ROGER Valentin |
1199 N |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
40 |
|
ROLLAND Enguerran |
1640 N |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
41 |
|
SEBBAH Franck |
1650 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
42 |
|
SEDILLOT Louis |
999 N |
BenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
43 |
|
TAVARES Alexandre |
1617 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
44 |
|
TOUZART Jerome |
1652 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
45 |
|
TOUZART-FAURE Alexandre |
880 N |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
46 |
|
ZHU Lucas |
1559 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rueil Malmaison |
|