1er Memorial Stefan Donkov Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ABADIE Franck |
1710 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
2 |
|
ACLOQUE Gabin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
3 |
|
ALBARIC Etienne |
2146 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tremblay Athletique Club - TAC Echecs |
4 |
|
BELLIN Bruno |
1938 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
5 |
|
BENA Dorin |
1961 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
6 |
|
BOUSSUGE Aurelie |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
7 |
|
BOUSSUGE Thomas |
1573 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
8 |
|
CASTANIER Paul |
1475 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Cercle d'Echecs de Courbevoie |
9 |
|
CHKROUN Benjamin |
2021 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
10 |
|
CORCOLLE Raphael |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
11 |
|
DABOUK Daniel |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
12 |
|
DABOUK Julnar |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
13 |
|
DAVOUST Jean-Benoit |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
CE Le Roi Soleil - Le Chesnay - Versailles |
14 |
|
DE CHRISTEN Come |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
15 |
|
DERIMAY Antoine |
1717 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Inter Chess |
16 |
|
DIENY Jacques |
1668 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
17 |
|
DUMITRU Ingrid |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
18 |
|
ELSAYED Youssef |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
19 |
|
GAUDRE Benjamin |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
20 |
|
GAY-BELLILE Christophe |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
21 |
|
GAY-BELLILE Nathan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
22 |
|
GIBLIN Martin |
1821 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
23 |
|
GRANIERI Octave |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
24 |
|
GRENE Johan |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
25 |
|
GUEILLIOT Noam |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
26 |
|
GUERLACH Frederic |
1935 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
27 |
|
HEBERT Alexandre |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
28 |
|
HEBERT Henri |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
29 |
|
HU Alexandra |
1809 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
30 |
|
JACQUOT Yann |
1612 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Verrières le Buisson |
31 |
|
JAGGANNATH Parin |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
32 |
|
JUDAS Luka |
1649 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
33 |
|
LAFOURCADE Alexandre |
1711 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
34 |
|
LEBREC Noe |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
U.S. Orléans.Echecs |
35 |
|
LEMAIRE Matthieu |
2056 F |
SenM |
|
HDF |
C.E.de St Just - Les Tours Infernales |
36 |
|
LENTIN Eric |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
37 |
|
MALDI Renaud |
1832 F |
SepM |
|
EST |
Les 4 Fils Aymon Bogny sur Meuse |
38 |
|
MERKEL Ethan |
1852 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
39 |
|
NICOLAS Guillaume |
2084 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
La Tour de Juvisy |
40 |
|
PETETIN Hugo |
1774 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
41 |
|
PLAS BIEJ Fabian |
1767 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
42 |
|
QUETTE Nicolas |
1641 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
43 |
|
STRABACH Damien |
1447 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier Rouge |
44 |
|
TAISNE Jacques |
1591 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Philidor Massy |
45 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
2007 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Malakoff et Mat |
46 |
|
VILLERMAIN Marc |
1923 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Issy-Les-Moulineaux |
|