10ème Open d'Avoine des moins de 1700 elo Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf |
Bu. |
1 |
|
FARGEAU Francis |
1665 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
COLOMB Sebastien |
1661 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
MENAGER Stephane |
1651 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
LEOST Anthony |
1649 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
GRAMONT Francois |
1646 F |
SepM |
|
ARA |
Cercle d'Echecs Aurillacois |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
TURPIN Jean-Baptiste |
1646 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
CANTAGREL Thomas |
1627 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
LINH Alex |
1602 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
LEVAVASSEUR Pierre |
1601 F |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
SOURDAIS Nicolas |
1598 F |
SepM |
|
NAQ |
Club d'Echecs de Cognac |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
GUINEFOLLEAU Marc |
1596 F |
VetM |
|
CVL |
De Plaimpied dans les Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
LINH Ethan |
1580 F |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
ROBIN Jules |
1573 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Les Cavaliers de Nerra |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
LEVY Raphael |
1563 F |
PupM |
|
NOR |
Orcher la Tour |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
BORDARIER Francois |
1546 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
HEGEDUS Pascal |
1541 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Les Cavaliers de Nerra |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
GAIK Jean-Francois |
1531 F |
SepM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
LACROIX Guillaume |
1521 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
TRIBOUILLOIS Florian |
1507 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
GLON TOMBI AMBASSA Hermione |
1505 F |
PouF |
|
PAC |
Marseille-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
DE LANFRANCHI Jean-Baptiste |
1501 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
WOLFANGEL Jocelyne |
1495 F |
VetF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
CHEMINADE Anais |
1490 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
HAICHOUR Ludwig |
1465 F |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Chevau légers de la Choisille |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
SIMONAIRE Christelle |
1464 F |
SenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
BONN Olivier |
1453 F |
VetM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
GIRARD Tristan |
1444 F |
JunM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
PETIT Come |
1432 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
PINAUD Louna |
1426 F |
BenF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
JAMAIN Gatien |
1423 F |
MinM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
PETIT Ninon |
1419 F |
PupF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
BARBIER Matthieu |
1416 F |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
SEIXAS CUPERTINO Thiago |
1411 F |
PupM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
ADAM Lucie |
1399 E |
PouF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
BEAUDOUX Gregory |
1399 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
A.A.J. Blois |
0 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
GAGNERAULT Paul |
1399 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
C'Chartres Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
HEGRON Isaac |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
PINAUD Vincent |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
TRINCHERINI Romain |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Poitiers-Migne Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
PORCHERON Enzo |
1160 N |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Château du Loir |
0 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
LEROUX Christine |
1110 N |
VetF |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
0 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
DELETTRE Gabriel |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
0 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
MOURET Lucas |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
BONVIN Hugo |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
MOURET Alexis |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs d'Avoine |
0 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
SARAIVA Eden |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
CVL |
Club d'Echecs de Bourgueil |
0 |
|
|
|
|