open orsay Classement après la ronde 0 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
KRIVCENKO Aleksandrs |
1956 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
0 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
BENDAHAN Isaac |
1945 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
SCHAEFFER Vincent |
1932 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
BRIQUET Tom |
1901 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1852 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
NGUYEN Nguyen-Khoi |
1822 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
BASOVA Polina |
1816 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
BASOVA Yuliya |
1811 F |
MinF |
|
IDF |
J.E.E.N. |
0 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
SANCHEZ-NARBONI Quentin |
1809 F |
JunM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
TOUATI Bruno |
1809 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Culture Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
PEREIRA GARZA Cecilia |
1799 F |
BenF |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
0 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
DOAN Hoang Minh |
1758 F |
PouM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
DE CESARE Alain |
1738 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Noisiel Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
NOSPERGER Mael |
1727 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
NGUYEN Paul |
1720 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
Le Cavalier de La Reine Bourg-La-Reine |
0 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
MOSTEFAI Malik |
1677 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
0 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
GAILLET Philippe |
1655 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
BALTZER Jean-Marc |
1640 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
0 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
NOSPERGER Theo |
1617 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
la Tour des Clayes |
0 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
CHIBA Redouane |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
PAKHOMOV Maxim |
1592 F |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Le Petit-Roque de Sèvres-Ville d'Avray |
0 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
SIMSOLO Pierre |
1586 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
FIN Jean-Jacques |
1563 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
BOZIER Teodor |
1549 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
0 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
KANAGAVEL Enian |
1534 F |
BenM |
|
IDF |
GIF-CC2-Echecs |
0 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
ESPINOSA Julie |
1199 E |
BenF |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
MIHUR Timofiei |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
NGUYEN Pascal |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
PETIT Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
PETIT Lancelot |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs d'Orsay |
0 |
|
|
|
|