Championnat Départemental Nord Scolaire Collèges Résultats de la ronde 6 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
5 |
MARKUSZEWSKI Maksymilian |
1470 N |
0 - 1 |
HSU Victor |
1147 F |
5 |
2 |
4 |
VAESKEN-AGHAI Anisse |
1390 N |
0 - 1 |
MALLEVAEY Armand |
1618 F |
5 |
3 |
4 |
PICCAVET Elias |
1439 F |
1 - 0 |
FROIDURE Simon |
1270 N |
4 |
4 |
4 |
BARNAVE GAFFNEY Sacha |
1250 N |
0 - 1 |
FUMERY Raphael |
1330 N |
4 |
5 |
4 |
DECOSTER Quentin |
1210 N |
0 - 1 |
MARICOT Gustave |
1310 N |
4 |
6 |
4 |
ZHUANG Leon |
1300 N |
0 - 1 |
PERROT Antoine |
1100 N |
4 |
7 |
4 |
BRILLET-SADI Mathys |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
PETITJEAN Etienne |
1290 N |
4 |
8 |
4 |
BRAHAM COLMOU Ilan |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
DRAI-FLORET Capucine |
1310 N |
3½ |
9 |
3 |
CHESSA Ezio |
1280 N |
0 - 1 |
BALBI Marc-Antoine |
999 E |
4 |
10 |
3 |
COWDRY Samuel |
1400 N |
0 - 1 |
JONCKHEERE Erwan |
1030 N |
3 |
11 |
3 |
MACE Hugo |
1330 N |
1 - 0 |
DEQUIDT Clement |
1000 N |
3 |
12 |
3 |
DEHUT Florentin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
SCHEBEN Baptiste |
1300 N |
3 |
13 |
3 |
ALVERA Thomas |
1200 N |
1 - 0 |
LEROY Mathieu |
999 E |
3 |
14 |
3 |
DESBONNETS Brieuc |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GENTY Theophile |
1200 N |
3 |
15 |
3 |
DUCHAMP Joseph |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
FILLAT Y ARDEMUY Edgar |
1199 E |
3 |
16 |
3 |
FIEVEZ Augustin |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
LEFEBVRE Paul |
1180 N |
3 |
17 |
3 |
WACRENIER Gabriel |
1150 N |
0 - 1 |
GASPAR Ines |
999 E |
3 |
18 |
3 |
CONNART Tom |
1120 N |
0 - 1 |
GERME Mateo |
860 N |
3 |
19 |
3 |
TALPAERT Octave |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BOLLE Marc Antoine |
1050 N |
3 |
20 |
3 |
GUILLET Baptiste |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
CARMAUX Louis |
999 E |
2½ |
21 |
2½ |
LEGUIN Thomas |
1090 N |
0 - 1 |
ETCHEVERRIA Adrien |
950 N |
2½ |
22 |
2½ |
MOUSSA Naim |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
TALPAERT Anatole |
1199 E |
2 |
23 |
2 |
HUYGHE Flavien |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DOUNIAU Lancelot |
999 E |
2 |
24 |
2 |
TALPE Hugo |
1199 E |
0 - 1 |
DOURLEN Antoine |
999 E |
2 |
25 |
2 |
DUDICOURT Valentine |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MARICOT Gabrielle |
1190 N |
2 |
26 |
2 |
ALARICH PERRIN Tea |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
HERBAUT Leon |
999 E |
2 |
27 |
2 |
MANCHEC Erwan |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BEREZOWSKI Sylvain |
999 E |
2 |
28 |
2 |
GARCIA Simon |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
BREILLACQ Louis |
999 E |
2 |
29 |
2 |
CARON Gaspard |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
PATOZ Basile |
999 E |
2 |
30 |
2 |
DELMOTTE Maelys |
980 N |
0 - 1 |
DELATTRE Robin |
999 E |
2 |
31 |
1½ |
BAMOUSSA Soukaina |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
JOLY Corentine |
890 N |
2 |
32 |
1 |
PETITPREZ Tom |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
CHARON Hippolyte |
999 E |
2 |
33 |
1½ |
TOUMI Rayann |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
FRICAN Valentin |
999 E |
1½ |
34 |
1 |
DELMOTTE Titouan |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
GUILLOUZOUIC Cyprien |
999 E |
1½ |
35 |
1 |
DUPART Thomas |
999 E |
1 - 0 |
MATUMBU Celeste |
999 E |
1 |
36 |
1 |
MARTEL BIGNALET Adrien |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
GIERDOWSKI Jade |
999 E |
1 |
37 |
1 |
MICHEL Max |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LEFEVRE Victor |
999 E |
1 |
38 |
1 |
LEMEL Maxence |
999 E |
X - X |
PENNIN Paul |
999 E |
1 |
39 |
½ |
LIPINSKI Aubin |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
MATYN Louis |
999 E |
½ |
40 |
0 |
FANUCCHI Louis-Lys |
999 E |
0 - 1 |
LE MEUR Clement |
1380 N |
0 |
41 |
0 |
HENNIQUE Theo |
1199 E |
1 - 0 |
JIMENEZ Eva |
999 E |
0 |
42 |
0 |
BOLE Hugo |
1170 N |
1 - 0 |
PERNEZ Victoire |
999 E |
0 |
43 |
0 |
FALLOUH Carla |
999 E |
F - 1 |
KERCKHOVE Celien |
930 N |
0 |
|