Championnat de Gironde 2020 U12 M Classement après la ronde 7 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
|
NGUYEN Sohayb |
1261 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
6½ |
28½ |
32 |
1664 |
2 |
|
DRUON Thibault |
1482 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5½ |
30 |
32 |
1520 |
3 |
|
ALAIMO Victor |
1249 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5½ |
28 |
31 |
1426 |
4 |
|
LUCAS EUDELINE Alois |
1193 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
5½ |
26 |
27½ |
1465 |
5 |
|
MINDE Baptiste |
1215 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Arcachon Echecs |
5½ |
25 |
27½ |
1398 |
6 |
|
BARTHE Thomas |
1490 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
5 |
29½ |
33½ |
1359 |
7 |
|
BUSTOS SALINAS Thomas |
1582 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
29½ |
33 |
1406 |
8 |
|
VIGNAU-FILET Thibault |
1440 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
5 |
27 |
30 |
1323 |
9 |
|
CORIOU Charles |
1087 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
5 |
26½ |
29 |
1476 |
10 |
|
SOUBRIE Antoine |
1163 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
5 |
25 |
26½ |
1439 |
11 |
|
PRIOLEAUD Maxence |
1079 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4½ |
27½ |
30½ |
1358 |
12 |
|
LE BEL Baudouin |
1107 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4½ |
27 |
30 |
1380 |
13 |
|
CHEKIRINE Imrane |
1216 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4½ |
26½ |
27 |
1258 |
14 |
|
AGHANNAN Nassim |
1124 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
4 |
27½ |
30½ |
1283 |
15 |
|
QUILLET Tristan |
1174 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
25½ |
28 |
1296 |
16 |
|
GAVA-CABOCHE Clement |
1210 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
ASSM - Ass sportive St Medard en Jalles |
4 |
25½ |
28 |
1269 |
17 |
|
BARROS-CAMPAGNE Julien |
1350 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
4 |
24½ |
26½ |
1171 |
18 |
|
EBELE Pierre |
1175 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
4 |
24 |
25½ |
1241 |
19 |
|
BAGUET Jean |
1170 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
ASSM - Ass sportive St Medard en Jalles |
4 |
23½ |
26 |
1307 |
20 |
|
SALAS Guillaume |
1400 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
22 |
23½ |
1186 |
21 |
|
KRUCIK Matt |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
4 |
21 |
21½ |
1106 |
22 |
|
CLEMENT Kelvin |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
4 |
20½ |
22 |
1167 |
23 |
|
GUILLEMIN COUPRIE Simon |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
19 |
19½ |
1093 |
24 |
|
SALNAVE Achille |
1040 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
4 |
18½ |
20½ |
1296 |
25 |
|
ZAZURCA Lucas |
1041 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3½ |
27 |
30 |
1247 |
26 |
|
HEZER Kylian |
1068 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3½ |
26 |
28½ |
1221 |
27 |
|
SUN Leo |
1190 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
3½ |
21½ |
22 |
1171 |
28 |
|
DOS SANTOS Flavio |
1125 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Tressois |
3 |
24 |
26½ |
1223 |
29 |
|
RAMAROMISA Aro Erwan |
1070 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
24 |
25½ |
1131 |
30 |
|
CHAMP Guilhem |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Médocain |
3 |
23 |
25 |
1092 |
31 |
|
COSTA Matis |
970 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
ASSM - Ass sportive St Medard en Jalles |
3 |
22½ |
24½ |
1086 |
32 |
|
BIENVENU Matthieu |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
22 |
22½ |
1021 |
33 |
|
LOURME Jacques |
1220 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
21½ |
23½ |
1003 |
34 |
|
SAKTHIVEL Ramana |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
3 |
21 |
23 |
1121 |
35 |
|
LE DAUPHIN Matteo |
1280 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
19 |
20½ |
1030 |
36 |
|
GAUDE Maieul |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
3 |
17½ |
19 |
1010 |
37 |
|
DIEZ Nolan |
1237 F |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
3 |
17 |
17½ |
985 |
38 |
|
NOE Milan |
1110 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Arcachon Echecs |
2½ |
22 |
24½ |
1077 |
39 |
|
MEYER Francois-Xavier |
1320 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Albert Le Grand |
2½ |
19 |
21 |
991 |
40 |
|
DUSSAU JOLIVET David |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Libournais |
2½ |
17½ |
19 |
1068 |
41 |
|
DERIDECHE Antoine |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
20½ |
21½ |
910 |
42 |
|
LEMERCIER Benjamin |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
19½ |
21½ |
917 |
43 |
|
CURAT Simon |
1090 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
2 |
19 |
19½ |
1026 |
44 |
|
COTTIER Eloic |
1080 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Bordelais |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
1061 |
45 |
|
LAGRAVIERE Pablo |
1050 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
18 |
18½ |
866 |
46 |
|
MOUMANE Smail |
1150 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs |
2 |
16 |
16½ |
946 |
47 |
|
BENHAIM Gaspard |
1100 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Union Saint Bruno-Bordeaux Echecs |
2 |
15½ |
16 |
943 |
48 |
|
BARTHE Celian |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
AGJA-Echiquier Aquitaine |
1 |
20½ |
21½ |
567 |
49 |
|
JAHAN Arthur |
999 N |
PupM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Club Créonnais |
1 |
13 |
14½ |
433 |
|