50061_3e_Open_C_des_Herbiers_2020 Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
AUGEREAU Philippe |
1174 F |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
2 |
|
BASCANS Patricia |
1084 F |
SepF |
|
NAQ |
Rois et Dames des Trois Cites |
3 |
|
BOUTOLLEAU Simon |
1134 F |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club Echecs La Roche sur Yon |
4 |
|
BREMAUD Marius |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
5 |
|
CHARBONNEAU Victor |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
6 |
|
COURJAL Valentine |
1010 N |
PouF |
|
BRE |
Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres |
7 |
|
COUTON Ewan |
1010 N |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
8 |
|
DUPUY SALL Baptiste Ba Samba |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
9 |
|
EUGENE Emmanuel |
1156 F |
SenM |
|
NAQ |
Echiquier Niortais |
10 |
|
FARGETTON Elias |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
11 |
|
FERNANDEZ Elisabeth |
1010 N |
VetF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
12 |
|
FORTIN SARAGUETA Victor |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
13 |
|
GARCION Elvin |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Segré |
14 |
|
GAUTRON Alix |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
15 |
|
GAUTRON Eliott |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
16 |
|
GENY Typhaine |
1007 F |
BenF |
|
PDL |
REZE ECHECS |
17 |
|
GOURBILIERE David |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
18 |
|
GOURBILIERE Julie |
1009 E |
BenF |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
19 |
|
GOURBILIERE Noe |
1005 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de la Bruffière |
20 |
|
GUICHETEAU Teddy |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
CHAUCHE CHESS CLUB |
21 |
|
HARPEDANNE Antoine |
1099 E |
PupM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
22 |
|
HARPEDANNE Baudouin |
1199 E |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
23 |
|
HARPEDANNE Benoit |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
24 |
|
LANDREAU Felix |
1024 F |
BenM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
25 |
|
LANDREAU Joris |
1007 F |
PouM |
|
NAQ |
Echec et Mat de Bressuire |
26 |
|
MALLET Jean |
1199 E |
VetM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
27 |
|
MATHIAS Erwan |
1050 N |
BenM |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
28 |
|
PERRIN Cyril |
1112 F |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
29 |
|
PERRIN Stephane |
1010 N |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
30 |
|
PICHERIT Olivier |
1138 F |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
31 |
|
PINEAU Gabi |
1009 E |
PouM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
32 |
|
PUCHAULT Louise |
1099 E |
PupF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
33 |
|
RETAILLEAU Bernard |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
34 |
|
SARRAZIN Angele |
1009 E |
PouF |
|
PDL |
Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs |
35 |
|
THOBIE Pascal |
1176 F |
SepM |
|
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
36 |
|
WU Xuanchi |
1009 E |
PpoM |
|
PDL |
Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet |
|