ffe
Championnat de France 2006 - Open A
Appariement de la Ronde 7
Ech. Pts Blancs   Res. Noirs   Pts
1 GAUBIL Olivier 2103 0 - 1 VILAISARN Akkhavanh 2190 5
2 5 OLIVEIRA Sancho 2172 X - X ADDA Olivier 2142 5
3 5 MARIE Maxime 2165 1 - 0 DEBEAUNE Robin 2150 5
4 5 FAURE Stephane 2143 0 - 1 FISCHER Marc 2146 5
5 GIRARD Eric 2090 0 - 1 BODENEZ Vincent 2194
6 BONN Thomas 2057 0 - 1 RIGOLOT Matthieu 2153
7 DUCHATEAU Thomas 2129 0 - 1 SERVE Emmanuel 1944
8 LEWIS John 2112 X - X BUSCARA Sevan 1964
9 4 LACROIX Romain 2075 X - X MARTINEZ Vincent 2158 4
10 4 PROUTEAU Thomas 2080 1 - 0 LARUELLE Joel 2145 4
11 4 LOZAC'HMEUR Yann 2066 X - X BARJ Julien 2135 4
12 4 CAMUS Berenger 2135 1 - 0 HOFFER Tristan 2059 4
13 4 HENRIOT Jerome 2061 0 - 1 DEBRAY Tristan 2126 4
14 4 LECOQ Julien 2114 0 - 1 DUBESSAY Bastien 1993 4
15 4 LOGEL Matthieu 2106 0 - 1 GUILBERT Jean-Louis 2042 4
16 4 GUILLEUX Fabien 2055 1 - 0 BAUER Frederic 2094 4
17 4 LALAU Alexandre 2033 X - X DUVERNE Jean-Marie 2089 4
18 4 FERNANDEZ Laura 1956 X - X JACTEL Nicolas 2087 4
19 NGUYEN-HUU Hoang 2063 1 - 0 COLLIOU Yannick 2197
20 AUREL Luc 2158 1 - 0 LE BOURHIS Dominique 2050
21 LE MASLE Raphael 2062 0 - 1 PICARD Serge 2157
22 PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas 2057 1 - 0 MILESI Laurent 2146
23 BERTHIER Hugo 2056 0 - 1 ENTEM Alan 2144
24 DAVID Frederic 2022 X - X RAPINEL Franck 2140
25 WUNDERMAN Xavier 1997 0 - 1 GUIGNIER Nicolas 2134
26 HUANG Hao 2117 X - X OLLIER Pablo 2045
27 FRANCK Boris 2105 X - X LOGRADA Alexis 2040
28 LAMBERTI Hugo 2099 X - X HOUARD Yannick 2037
29 RUBINO William 2090 1 - 0 PICHELIN Pascal 2031
30 TILQUIN Jean-Pierre 2080 X - X LEFEBVRE Pierre 2027
31 3 KARILA Marc 2080 0 - 1 HOUARD Sebastien 1998
32 3 MONTABORD Manuel 2192 1 - 0 CORDE Philippe 2040 3
33 3 BISMUTH Lea 2028 1 - 0 OUDOT Jean-Baptiste 2145 3
34 3 FERRY Roger 2121 1 - 0 DVORSAK Hans 2004 3
35 3 ROBERT Frederic 2027 1 - 0 MALVEAU Cedric 2106 3
36 3 LE MONTAGNER Yoann 2021 0 - 1 RANQUET Jean-Luc 2076 3
37 3 BLANCHE Paul 2075 1 - 0 CWIEK Loic 1981 3
38 3 LEVESQUE Thomas 2016 1 - 0 DELORME Laurie 2068 3
39 3 HODOT Yves 2006 0 - 1 ARSLAN Victor 2064 3
40 3 BILQUEZ Romain 2052 0 - 1 LE GALLO Frederic 1985 3
41 3 LE RUYET Leopold 2006 0 - 1 PRODHOMME Boris 2048 3
42 3 MAIFFRET Patrick 1994 0 - 1 GALLAIS Tony 2053
43 LE DIOURON Aurelie 2035 X - X KOZAL Alexis 2169
44 DERIEUX Christian 2145 1 - 0 MIQUEU Jean-Philippe 2035
45 LAHILHANNE Philippe 2091 X - X VAILLANT Stephane 2028
46 RUFFENACH Alain 2077 0 - 1 FAURE Nicolas 2039
47 MARIE Adrien 2074 1 - 0 BODENEZ Claire 2020
48 MIQUEU Eric 2070 1 - 0 COULON Maxcellend 2018
49 NOBILI Denis 2014 0 - 1 MARCEL Patrick 2062
50 BONNEVILLE Jean-Paul 2050 1 - 0 SCHLIENGER Jean-Philippe 1956
51 LAVANANT Alexandre 2050 1 - 0 DORION Ari 2003
52 MASSONI Michael 2047 1 - 0 KHARMOUDI Slimane 2004
53 LARRAMENDY Pierre 2013 0 - 1 DONSKOI Karel 2046
54 NOREK Arnaud 1990 X - X HAMEL Olivier 2044
55 RUIN Gilles 1984 1 - 0 TEYCHENE Jean-Louis 2041
56 DESANLIS Anne-Sophie 1903 X - X TISSERAND Daniel 2040
57 2 MARCHADOUR Claire 2076 1 - 0 GRAS Delphine 1932
58 2 FIEVET Patrick 2088 1 - 0 VALET Godeffroy 2021 2
59 2 CAO Philippe 2001 X - X HOURIEZ Alain 2072 2
60 2 CLEMENT Paul 2045 X - X FOUILLET Arnaud 2016 2
61 2 LE CLEZIO Sylvain 1989 0 - 1 CANONNE Antoine 2042 2
62 2 COUDRAIN Jean-Yves 1980 1 - 0 LE MAREC Simon 2040 2
63 2 FARGERE Jacky 2038 1 - 0 BOULLIER Gilles 1970 2
64 2 GADARINIAN Caroline 1900 0 - 1 DELIVRE Raphael 2022 2
65 LAMBERTHOD Gael 2063 0 - 1 CLAISSE Patrick 1959
66 CRUZEL Thierry 2017 0 - 1 SCHWEITZER Adrien 2048
67 BOROWY Michel 2010 1 - 0 RYAN Martin 2044
68 RITZENTHALER Stephane 2007 0 - 1 DE LA FONTAINE Christophe 2037
69 COLIN-KHUU Vincent 2018 0 - 1 DIONISI Thomas 1995
70 RASSE Charlotte 1969 0 - 1 GOGUELY Pierre 2032 1
71 1 GARON Pierre 1965 X - X BOSEL Gunter 2055 1
72 1 WAGNER Bruno 1990 0 - 1 ROBERT Didier 2021 1