8e Open de Vincennes - Open B Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Rapide |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARGOUBI Laith |
1863 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. Colombes |
2 |
|
BADJINA Christian |
1541 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
3 |
|
BALOCHE Stephane |
1656 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
4 |
|
BEDONOGLU Gregory |
1684 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Tour Blanche Echecs |
5 |
|
BELLAY Philippe |
1861 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
6 |
|
BERTRAND Julien |
1850 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux |
7 |
|
BILLOT Daniel |
1616 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
8 |
|
BONVALOT Isabelle |
1885 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
9 |
|
BRISON Lucas |
1890 F |
JunM |
|
BFC |
AJA - Echiquier Auxerrois |
10 |
|
COLLANDRE Yann |
1199 E |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Palamede Echecs |
11 |
|
FLEREAU Pierre |
1743 F |
SepM |
|
OCC |
Club Capechecs |
12 |
|
GAZIELLO Marc |
1547 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
A.E. Echecs Etampes |
13 |
|
GROSS Daniel |
1629 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier de Saint-Maurice Charenton (ESMC) |
14 |
|
GUALDARONI Richard |
1545 F |
VetM |
|
IDF |
Thorigny CLT Section Echecs |
15 |
|
GUEDIRA Aimen |
1824 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
A.S.C.E.-S.E. Paris Est |
16 |
|
JANGWA Valentin |
1639 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Club du Canal St-Martin Paris |
17 |
|
JOUCAVIEL Gabrielle |
1635 F |
SenF |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
18 |
|
KOCH Alain |
1869 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
L'Echiquier du Lac Enghien |
19 |
|
KRIVCENKO Alexandr |
1714 F |
CadM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
20 |
|
LARDON Quentin |
1651 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Nomad' Echecs |
21 |
|
LE BLANC Simon |
1463 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Rosny Sous Bois |
22 |
|
LE VERGER Marc |
1560 N |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
23 |
|
LORRAIN Olivier |
1749 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
24 |
|
MAURICE Olivier |
1615 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
l'Echiquier de La Ville Montreuil |
25 |
|
MERTZ Cyril |
1615 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
U.S.Villejuif Echecs |
26 |
|
MORIC Zoran |
1605 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Fontainebleau-Avon |
27 |
|
NAIMSKI Luc |
1702 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Cavalier de l'Espérance Cercle J.J. Paur |
28 |
|
NEYROUMANDE Fabrice |
1598 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Maubuee-Gondoire Echecs |
29 |
|
QUILLARDET Jean |
1602 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
L'échiquier fou |
30 |
|
SEGURA Olivier |
1707 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Echiquier Thiaisien 81 |
31 |
|
SERE Nicolas |
1572 F |
MinM |
|
IDF |
Club d'Echecs de Saint-Maur |
32 |
|
TARDI Oscar |
1837 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
C.E. de Bois-Colombes |
33 |
|
TIOZZO Fabio |
1552 F |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
34 |
|
TOULEMONT Anouk |
1490 F |
CadF |
|
IDF |
L' Echiquier de Paris |
35 |
|
VANTET Pascale |
1571 F |
SepF |
|
IDF |
Alekhine Noisy Le Grand |
36 |
|
WURZ Philipp |
1589 F |
SenM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
37 |
|
ZEMANTELIAN Edmond |
1199 E |
SepM |
|
IDF |
Les Echecs de Vincennes |
|