Championnat Scolaire Sarthe 2020 Collège et Lycée Résultats de la ronde 1 |
Ech. |
Pts |
Blancs |
|
Res. |
Noirs |
|
Pts |
1 |
0 |
AUBRY Joseph |
1590 N |
1 - 0 |
CLEMENT Julien |
1063 F |
0 |
2 |
0 |
POLADZADEH Anara |
1050 N |
0 - 1 |
GARCIA Elias |
1570 N |
0 |
3 |
0 |
DULIN Elise |
1530 N |
1 - 0 |
DEPRESLE Faustine |
1040 N |
0 |
4 |
0 |
BLANCHARD Enzo |
1020 N |
0 - 1 |
CHARBONNEL Nolan |
1510 N |
0 |
5 |
0 |
AUBRY Andre |
1380 F |
1 - 0 |
BLOT Ryan |
999 N |
0 |
6 |
0 |
CALVEZ BELLOEUVRE Agathe |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
LEMAITRE Quentin |
1380 N |
0 |
7 |
0 |
APRESYAN Samvel |
1365 F |
1 - 0 |
CAVAILLES Elise |
999 N |
0 |
8 |
0 |
DUBLE Augustin |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
DIMOVSKI Petar |
1347 F |
0 |
9 |
0 |
JOUATEL Maxime |
1340 N |
1 - 0 |
FANGET Joshua |
999 N |
0 |
10 |
0 |
FAVREAU LEBRUN Tom |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GUILLERMO Sara |
1330 N |
0 |
11 |
0 |
AVENA Antoine |
1290 N |
1 - 0 |
GAUTHIER Jean Bastien |
999 N |
0 |
12 |
0 |
GOBIN Manon |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
HIVER POULHALEC Leon |
1290 N |
0 |
13 |
0 |
BURTIN Hector |
1280 N |
1 - 0 |
GUERRIAU Lucien |
999 N |
0 |
14 |
0 |
GUEVARA LANIEL Alan |
999 N |
F - 1 |
TAPIE Aramis |
1270 N |
0 |
15 |
0 |
RAMAUGE Loic |
1260 N |
1 - 0 |
MOSTACCHI Alexandre |
999 N |
0 |
16 |
0 |
ORIEUX Nolan |
999 N |
1 - 0 |
CHEVREUL Louis |
1250 N |
0 |
17 |
0 |
GUILLERMO Jonas |
1250 N |
1 - 0 |
PEURICHARD Alexis |
999 N |
0 |
18 |
0 |
POITOU Elisa |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
GOUTTE Mathis |
1240 N |
0 |
19 |
0 |
CROISE Ethan |
1199 N |
0 - 1 |
RAROTOMALALA Noah |
999 N |
0 |
20 |
0 |
RODER Kewan |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
TAUDON David |
1199 N |
0 |
21 |
0 |
BOUTTIER Mathis |
1180 N |
0 - 1 |
SU Gaetan |
999 N |
0 |
22 |
0 |
TAPISSIER Robin |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
FRANCISCI Leon |
1160 N |
0 |
23 |
0 |
GAUTHIER Maxence |
1131 F |
1 - 0 |
VEAU Alexis |
999 N |
0 |
24 |
0 |
LAMARRE Isaline |
950 N |
0 - 1 |
GUITON Vianney |
1116 F |
0 |
25 |
0 |
THEREZIEN Mathias |
1116 F |
1 - 0 |
BRISSET Joseph |
920 N |
0 |
26 |
0 |
VIVIANT Ines |
900 N |
0 - 1 |
DAVY Naomie |
1110 N |
0 |
27 |
0 |
QUIGNON Louna |
1110 N |
1 - 0 |
BRUNET Lea |
860 N |
0 |
28 |
0 |
BIGUET Gaylord |
810 N |
X - X |
BIGUET Matheo |
1100 N |
0 |
29 |
0 |
JOUATEL Estelle |
840 N |
0 - 1 |
BOURNEUF Tom |
1090 N |
0 |
30 |
0 |
CONSTANT Thomas |
1072 F |
1 - 0 |
GERBIER Gabrielle |
800 N |
0 |
31 |
0 |
BOUTIER Mael |
999 N |
0 - 1 |
POLADOV Remi |
1069 F |
0 |
|